Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 4:06:48 | 1149 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 4:08:88 | 1128 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 4:09:86 | 1120 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | 4:14:77 | 1080 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ANDREE Mathéo | 2007 | 4:15:07 | 1078 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | 4:16:98 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | 4:22:88 | 1015 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | 4:24:12 | 1005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | 4:25:52 | 994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 4:27:50 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 4:28:18 | 974 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | RAYNAUD Jules | 2007 | 4:28:57 | 971 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 4:31:27 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | 4:31:82 | 946 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 4:32:17 | 943 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN DIRAT Louis | 2007 | 4:36:46 | 911 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | 4:36:68 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | ROCHARD Alaric | 2008 | 4:37:15 | 905 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AFONSO Guillaume | 2006 | 4:43:33 | 860 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | 4:44:69 | 850 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | 4:50:92 | 806 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | 4:51:67 | 800 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | 4:52:44 | 795 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 4:56:00 | 770 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | CHAREYRE Sylvain | 2005 | 4:58:49 | 753 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | GUINAUDIE Thomas | 2007 | 4:59:41 | 747 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | 5:52:70 | 430 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | 5:54:98 | 418 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 5:59:39 | 396 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COUSSEAU Gaspard | 2010 | 6:23:16 | 287 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |