Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Jeudi 11 Août 2022 au Mercredi 17 Août 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOVICI David | 2004 | 1:44:91 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DJAKOVIC Antonio | 2002 | 1:45:32 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE TULLIO Marco | 2000 | 1:45:70 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAERTENS Lukas | 2001 | 1:46:29 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DI COLA Stefano | 1998 | 1:46:41 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:46:60 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:46:77 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MARKOS Dimitrios | 2001 | 1:47:12 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | NEMETH Nandor | 1999 | 1:47:15 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 1:47:37 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:47:79 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | ZELLMANN Poul | 1995 | 1:48:17 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BOSKAN Saso | 2002 | 1:48:49 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | KROON Luc | 2001 | 1:48:64 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HENVEAUX Lucas | 2000 | 1:48:96 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 1:49:48 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOVICI David | 2004 | 1:42:97 | 1386 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DJAKOVIC Antonio | 2002 | 1:45:60 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:45:89 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DE TULLIO Marco | 2000 | 1:46:37 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:46:48 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DI COLA Stefano | 1998 | 1:46:74 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MAERTENS Lukas | 2001 | 1:46:80 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MARKOS Dimitrios | 2001 | 1:48:05 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 1:46:26 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | POPOVICI David | 2004 | 1:46:87 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:47:06 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DE TULLIO Marco | 2000 | 1:47:07 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MAERTENS Lukas | 2001 | 1:47:24 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DI COLA Stefano | 1998 | 1:47:49 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:47:71 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DJAKOVIC Antonio | 2002 | 1:47:78 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:47:97 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | NEMETH Nandor | 1999 | 1:48:04 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BOSKAN Saso | 2002 | 1:48:08 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MARTON Richard | 1999 | 1:48:13 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ZELLMANN Poul | 1995 | 1:48:18 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MARKOS Dimitrios | 2001 | 1:48:18 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KROON Luc | 2001 | 1:48:29 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 1:48:34 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MEGLI Filippo | 1997 | 1:48:40 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HENVEAUX Lucas | 2000 | 1:48:56 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 1:48:71 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 1:48:81 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:48:89 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 1:48:93 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 1:49:12 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | HANSON Robin | 2001 | 1:49:20 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MITSIN Petar | 2005 | 1:49:31 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | HANSEN Andreas | 2000 | 1:49:90 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | SOLOVEYCHIK Bar | 2000 | 1:50:15 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MESZAROS Daniel | 2004 | 1:50:60 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 1:50:62 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BEN SHITRIT Eitan | 2003 | 1:50:63 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | STAMOU Konstantinos-emma | 2003 | 1:50:86 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | NAVIKONIS Tomas | 2003 | 1:51:02 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SENICA PAVLETIC Primoz | 2001 | 1:51:06 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HOLMQUIST Marcus | 2000 | 1:51:09 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | GADGAARD Mikkel | 1999 | 1:51:12 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MC GEEVER Finn | 2000 | 1:51:32 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | NAUMENKO Vadym | 2003 | 1:51:37 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | JABLCNIK Frantisek | 2003 | 1:52:05 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 1:52:34 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SUNGAILA Tomas | 1999 | 1:52:37 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KUKHALASHVILI Luka | 2002 | 1:53:69 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | POWELL Robert | 2000 | 1:54:25 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 1:55:62 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | LAVDANITI Zhulian | 2003 | 1:56:24 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | GARGOVIC Ado | 1998 | 1:57:28 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | CACHIA Dylan | 2001 | 1:59:84 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |