Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Jeudi 11 Août 2022 au Mercredi 17 Août 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:56:99 | 1377 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | 0:57:54 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOEHLER Angelina | 2000 | 0:58:03 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PUDAR Lana | 2006 | 0:58:06 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1990 | 0:58:21 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VANOTTERDIJK Roos | 2005 | 0:58:42 | 1333 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna | 1995 | 0:58:48 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 0:58:55 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:58:66 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | 0:58:68 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | 0:58:71 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BACH Helena-Rosendahl | 2000 | 0:58:80 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:58:97 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MAIK Julia | 2003 | 0:59:32 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:59:46 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ULLMANN Julia | 2005 | 0:59:66 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | 0:56:66 | 1387 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:56:80 | 1383 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PUDAR Lana | 2006 | 0:57:27 | 1368 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KOEHLER Angelina | 2000 | 0:57:90 | 1349 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna | 1995 | 0:57:91 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1990 | 0:58:34 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 0:58:68 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VANOTTERDIJK Roos | 2005 | 0:58:74 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | 0:57:46 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:57:85 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PUDAR Lana | 2006 | 0:58:29 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | 0:58:43 | 1333 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1990 | 0:58:46 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KOEHLER Angelina | 2000 | 0:58:47 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | COCCONCELLI Costanza | 2002 | 0:58:89 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 0:58:89 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:58:90 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | 0:58:97 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | VANOTTERDIJK Roos | 2005 | 0:59:06 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BACH Helena-Rosendahl | 2000 | 0:59:15 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:59:30 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna | 1995 | 0:59:33 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:59:34 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SEBESTYEN Dalma | 1997 | 0:59:39 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ULLMANN Julia | 2005 | 0:59:75 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CRISPINO Antonella | 2003 | 0:59:80 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 0:59:99 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MAIK Julia | 2003 | 1:00:34 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | HIBBOTT Holly | 1999 | 1:00:39 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | 1:00:59 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MONTEIRO Ana-Catarina | 1993 | 1:00:82 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 1:01:17 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | HURTADO SIRERA Carla | 2004 | 1:01:36 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | POTOCKA Tamara | 2002 | 1:01:43 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BOGDANECI Victorita-alex | 1995 | 1:01:46 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TICHY Anastasia | 2004 | 1:01:74 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | POLONSKY Lea | 2002 | 1:02:06 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MALUKA Ieva | 2003 | 1:02:12 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | GRABHER Annina-Fatma | 2004 | 1:02:53 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 1990 | 1:02:73 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MANUCHARYAN Varsenik | 2003 | 1:03:09 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SCHAAD Tamara | 2002 | 1:04:12 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |