Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Jeudi 11 Août 2022 au Mercredi 17 Août 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 2:23:73 | 1333 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 2:24:04 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 2:25:01 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MC SHARRY Mona | 2000 | 2:25:24 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BLOMSTERBERG Thea | 2002 | 2:25:44 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FANGIO Francesca | 1995 | 2:25:55 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HORSKA Kristyna | 1997 | 2:25:71 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | 2:26:64 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | 2:26:68 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | HANLON Kara | 1997 | 2:26:78 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 2:27:28 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BLAZEVIC Ana | 2003 | 2:27:29 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 2:27:60 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | RYBAK-ANDERSEN Clara | 2003 | 2:28:10 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | THORMALM Klara | 1998 | 2:28:22 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | TRNIKOVA Nikoleta | 2002 | 2:28:40 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 2:23:27 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 2:23:64 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 2:24:16 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BLOMSTERBERG Thea | 2002 | 2:25:57 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HORSKA Kristyna | 1997 | 2:26:07 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FANGIO Francesca | 1995 | 2:26:79 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MC SHARRY Mona | 2000 | 2:26:96 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | 2:27:19 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 2:24:12 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FANGIO Francesca | 1995 | 2:24:76 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 2:26:02 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BLOMSTERBERG Thea | 2002 | 2:26:22 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 2:26:56 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HORSKA Kristyna | 1997 | 2:26:81 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MC SHARRY Mona | 2000 | 2:26:94 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | 2:27:11 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 2:27:89 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RYBAK-ANDERSEN Clara | 2003 | 2:28:02 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | HANLON Kara | 1997 | 2:28:35 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | HANSSON Sophie | 1998 | 2:28:47 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | 2:28:83 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | TRNIKOVA Nikoleta | 2002 | 2:28:84 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | 2:28:95 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BLAZEVIC Ana | 2003 | 2:28:96 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | THORMALM Klara | 1998 | 2:29:15 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ANGIOLINI Lisa | 1995 | 2:29:21 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 2:29:81 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | COSKUN Defne | 2005 | 2:30:21 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | COYNE Niamh | 2001 | 2:30:67 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 2:30:68 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MANSSON Julia | 2002 | 2:31:37 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | PODMANIKOVA Andrea | 1998 | 2:32:15 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MC CARTNEY Ellie | 2005 | 2:32:38 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ROMANJUK Maria | 1996 | 2:32:41 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | RUUSKA Martta | 2003 | 2:33:48 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | ISAYEVA Kamila | 2005 | 2:33:56 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | KONTOGEORGOU Eleni | 2000 | 2:33:84 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KREUNDL Lena | 1997 | 2:36:26 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | TUDO CUBELLS Nadia | 1997 | 2:36:73 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |