Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:14:71 | 940 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 1:15:06 | 931 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 1:15:61 | 918 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 1:18:26 | 856 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 1:19:98 | 817 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | FALSARELLA Jules | 2008 | 1:20:04 | 816 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | 1:20:53 | 805 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
8 | DAQUO Maël | 2008 | 1:20:58 | 804 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:21:78 | 778 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 1:22:15 | 769 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 1:22:52 | 761 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 1:22:58 | 760 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | 1:22:65 | 759 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DELECROIX Yael | 2008 | 1:23:17 | 747 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | 1:23:65 | 737 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | 1:24:64 | 716 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MUNARON Théo | 2008 | 1:25:24 | 704 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | CUNI Alviero | 2009 | 1:25:28 | 703 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 1:25:64 | 696 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 1:26:56 | 677 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
21 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 1:26:89 | 670 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
22 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 1:27:77 | 652 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:28:90 | 630 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 1:31:09 | 588 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 1:31:57 | 578 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 1:32:53 | 561 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 1:33:45 | 544 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | 1:33:64 | 540 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
29 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 1:35:70 | 503 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DAIRAINE Theo | 2010 | 1:36:19 | 495 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | JALU Aris | 2010 | 1:36:23 | 494 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 1:36:88 | 483 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | 1:43:16 | 381 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
34 | TERREL Eliott | 2010 | 1:45:19 | 350 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
35 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 1:45:34 | 348 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | SAADI Wassil | 2010 | 1:51:44 | 265 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |