Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 4:16:84 | 1063 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 4:24:60 | 1001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | 4:31:13 | 951 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOND Nathan | 2008 | 4:33:64 | 932 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 4:35:55 | 917 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | 4:36:29 | 912 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 4:36:75 | 908 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
8 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 4:37:61 | 902 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
9 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 4:40:83 | 878 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 4:41:34 | 874 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
11 | DEVELLENNE Louis | 2008 | 4:42:51 | 866 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | 4:42:62 | 865 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 4:46:39 | 838 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 4:46:66 | 836 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
15 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 4:47:91 | 827 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 4:49:10 | 818 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 4:49:49 | 816 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | SLEPOV Bogdan | 2008 | 4:50:40 | 809 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 4:51:57 | 801 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 4:55:60 | 773 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | 4:56:31 | 768 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 4:57:95 | 757 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ANKAERT Leon | 2008 | 5:00:93 | 737 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 5:01:57 | 732 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | 5:04:30 | 714 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 5:04:55 | 713 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | 5:11:06 | 670 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
28 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 5:11:40 | 668 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 5:14:87 | 646 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 5:16:12 | 638 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 5:18:48 | 623 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 5:24:92 | 584 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | 5:25:78 | 579 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
34 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | 5:30:81 | 550 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 5:32:11 | 542 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | 5:43:36 | 479 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CARON Charles | 2010 | 6:01:66 | 385 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |