Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | 1:00:64 | 1087 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 1:02:28 | 1031 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine | 2009 | 1:04:21 | 968 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 1:05:65 | 922 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | 1:06:07 | 908 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | 1:06:18 | 905 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 1:07:08 | 877 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | 1:07:35 | 869 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 1:07:60 | 861 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | 1:07:65 | 860 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 1:08:27 | 841 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | 1:08:37 | 838 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | 1:08:43 | 836 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
14 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | 1:09:17 | 814 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:09:49 | 804 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | 1:09:62 | 800 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 1:11:21 | 754 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 1:11:61 | 743 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CARRE Gabrielle | 2010 | 1:12:06 | 730 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | ORIAC Lynn | 2010 | 1:13:64 | 686 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | 1:14:22 | 671 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 1:15:65 | 633 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 1:16:28 | 616 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 1:16:40 | 613 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FOQUE HOLLANDER Louise | 2010 | 1:16:85 | 602 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 1:17:54 | 584 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 1:17:74 | 579 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 1:18:15 | 569 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 1:18:39 | 563 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 1:19:06 | 547 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 1:19:15 | 544 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 1:20:47 | 513 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 1:21:05 | 499 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 1:22:78 | 460 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |