Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | 1:05:61 | 1123 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | 1:07:79 | 1063 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 1:19:08 | 778 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 1:19:97 | 758 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | 1:22:00 | 712 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 1:23:88 | 671 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 1:26:63 | 613 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | 1:27:06 | 604 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | 1:27:65 | 592 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:27:92 | 586 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 1:28:56 | 573 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | ERDOGAN Asya | 2009 | 1:30:98 | 526 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 1:32:20 | 503 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 1:33:60 | 477 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | 1:34:00 | 470 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REGOST Coline | 2010 | 1:38:75 | 388 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | MEZRHAB Mayssa | 2010 | 1:38:97 | 384 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | NGUYEN Mylinh | 2009 | 1:41:02 | 352 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MILLE Juliette | 2011 | 1:41:31 | 347 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | 1:42:55 | 328 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | HARLE Louise | 2009 | 1:42:67 | 326 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
22 | DELBASSEZ Margot | 2010 | 1:47:73 | 255 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
23 | HIRSOU Louise | 2011 | 1:48:63 | 243 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LEFETZ Coline | 2011 | 1:49:99 | 225 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCHER Elea | 2009 | 1:51:08 | 212 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BIENFAIT Emma | 2010 | 1:51:49 | 207 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | 1:52:51 | 195 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | KACZMAREK Carine | 2010 | 1:52:71 | 193 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | SACLEUX Eleonore | 2009 | 1:53:55 | 183 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TIXIER Louise | 2009 | 1:54:18 | 176 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | MESSAOUD Zina | 2009 | 1:55:35 | 163 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | 1:57:40 | 142 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | MANTEL Anna | 2009 | 1:59:09 | 126 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
34 | DEBROUX Gaïa | 2011 | 2:00:36 | 114 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | LEGRAND-DUQUESNE Eva | 2011 | 2:06:21 | 68 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |