Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | 1:05:90 | 914 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Julia | 2009 | 1:06:57 | 893 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 1:08:91 | 822 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 1:09:00 | 819 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | 1:09:47 | 805 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | 1:14:02 | 676 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 1:14:03 | 676 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 1:14:22 | 671 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 1:15:05 | 648 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 1:15:17 | 645 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | LEWANDOWSKI Tess | 2009 | 1:17:31 | 590 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 1:18:04 | 572 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | 1:18:67 | 556 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | HARLE Louise | 2009 | 1:21:77 | 483 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
15 | ERDOGAN Asya | 2009 | 1:22:39 | 468 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
16 | DUMINIL Constance | 2009 | 1:22:39 | 468 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | REGOST Coline | 2010 | 1:23:12 | 452 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | KHALID Sihem | 2010 | 1:24:53 | 421 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | COLIN Victoire | 2009 | 1:27:64 | 358 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | DEMARET Alix | 2009 | 1:28:05 | 350 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | KURTUL Aleyna | 2011 | 1:30:94 | 296 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | STEIN Kelya | 2011 | 1:31:50 | 286 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | VIEIRA Valentine | 2010 | 1:32:50 | 268 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
24 | LIENARD Capucine | 2009 | 1:33:10 | 258 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
25 | BLONDEL Olivia | 2009 | 1:33:60 | 250 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | RETOURNE Inès | 2010 | 1:34:88 | 229 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | CARPENTIER Lison | 2011 | 1:35:16 | 225 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAGNIEZ Charlotte | 2009 | 1:35:97 | 212 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TOMCZYK Juliette | 2011 | 1:36:24 | 208 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BILLET Sarah | 2010 | 1:39:38 | 164 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | MULLIEZ Nine | 2010 | 1:43:54 | 113 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
32 | DEPOTTE Clemence | 2009 | 1:47:25 | 76 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | HADDA Asma | 2009 | 1:47:26 | 76 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | ROUCOU Zoe | 2011 | 1:47:56 | 73 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |