Compétition Départementale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:25:91 | 1159 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 0:28:99 | 960 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:29:08 | 954 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | 0:30:18 | 888 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:30:19 | 887 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
9 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 0:30:98 | 841 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DOVERGNE Maxime | 2008 | 0:31:41 | 816 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
11 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 0:31:60 | 805 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 0:33:53 | 700 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:25:96 | 1155 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 0:27:07 | 1082 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:28:07 | 1017 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 1007 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 0:28:86 | 968 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:30:16 | 889 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | 0:30:44 | 872 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | THERY Mathieu | 2005 | 0:30:51 | 868 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | NEUVILLE Loukas | 2004 | 0:30:90 | 845 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | ABDELKRIM Yenni | 2007 | 0:31:23 | 827 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 0:31:23 | 827 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 0:31:41 | 816 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 0:32:14 | 775 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
15 | CHERIFI Noe | 2007 | 0:32:15 | 775 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | DOVERGNE Maxime | 2008 | 0:32:16 | 774 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
17 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 0:32:83 | 738 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 0:33:03 | 727 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
19 | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | 0:33:62 | 695 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | 0:33:68 | 692 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | BENAZZOUK Kélian | 2007 | 0:34:18 | 666 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | ROBART Quentin | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 645 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 0:34:69 | 640 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | 0:34:70 | 640 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | 0:34:89 | 630 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | FONTAINE Lucas | 1991 | 0:35:16 | 617 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
27 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 0:35:63 | 594 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | NUYTTEN Paulin | 2009 | 0:39:53 | 420 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
29 | LE BLOND Tom | 2011 | 0:40:38 | 386 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | CARRE Charlely | 2009 | 0:42:60 | 304 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |