Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 2:01:73 | 1213 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | NAUMENKO Vadym | 2003 | 2:02:28 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COETZE Pieter | 2004 | 1:58:71 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 1:58:91 | 1255 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:59:35 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | STEWART Samuel | 1997 | 1:59:99 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 2:00:73 | 1228 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:01:11 | 1222 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | FOLLOWS Kane | 1997 | 2:01:81 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 2:02:62 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUMENKO Vadym | 2003 | 2:02:60 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DELL Zac | 2001 | 2:03:38 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUCK Carter | 2003 | 2:04:62 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 2:06:62 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 2:07:31 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 2:07:70 | 1128 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HELDE Kaspar | 2002 | 2:08:05 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LIETZEN Jesper | 2002 | 2:11:17 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COETZE Pieter | 2004 | 2:01:20 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:01:40 | 1218 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | STEWART Samuel | 1997 | 2:01:46 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 2:01:50 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 2:02:22 | 1206 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 2:02:25 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FOLLOWS Kane | 1997 | 2:02:32 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | NAUMENKO Vadym | 2003 | 2:03:09 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 2:03:09 | 1193 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | DELL Zac | 2001 | 2:05:69 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BUCK Carter | 2003 | 2:05:90 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 2:06:35 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 2:06:85 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 2:08:28 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HELDE Kaspar | 2002 | 2:09:68 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LIETZEN Jesper | 2002 | 2:10:21 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:10:38 | 1090 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MORLEY Cooper | 2003 | 2:11:33 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DUCKHAM Michael | 2002 | 2:11:50 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ACIN Nikola | 1999 | 2:24:16 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |