Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:53:62 | 1291 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | 0:53:97 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | COETZE Pieter | 2004 | 0:54:00 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 0:54:70 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DELL Zac | 2001 | 0:55:61 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:55:77 | 1227 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | BRAUNSCHWEIG Ole | 1997 | 0:55:96 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FOLLOWS Kane | 1997 | 0:56:25 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:03 | 1219 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 0:56:68 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:56:80 | 1197 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:56:95 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | 0:57:22 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:57:32 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 0:57:42 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:54:61 | 1261 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | COETZE Pieter | 2004 | 0:54:76 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | 0:55:02 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 0:55:15 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BRAUNSCHWEIG Ole | 1997 | 0:55:34 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FOLLOWS Kane | 1997 | 0:55:65 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DELL Zac | 2001 | 0:55:65 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:55:74 | 1228 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:55:79 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 0:56:43 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:56:49 | 1206 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:57 | 1203 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:56:65 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | 0:56:70 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:57:24 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 0:57:29 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | DITTRICH Moritz | 2001 | 0:57:48 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MORLEY Cooper | 2003 | 0:57:67 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BUCK Carter | 2003 | 0:57:96 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto | 2003 | 0:59:01 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MIGLBAUER Marvin | 2002 | 0:59:24 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:59:40 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | KIM Issei | 2005 | 0:59:65 | 1115 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | 0:59:99 | 1106 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | DUCKHAM Michael | 2002 | 1:00:43 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | 1:02:42 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |