Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:64 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:04 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | OUWEHAND Vanessa-Hazel | 1999 | 0:26:85 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:27:11 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:46 | 1385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:46 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | OUWEHAND Vanessa-Hazel | 1999 | 0:26:98 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:27:45 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GINGRICH Leah | 1990 | 0:27:57 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SPADONI Marina | 1993 | 0:27:73 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | 0:27:88 | 1219 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:27:94 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:56 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GINGRICH Leah | 1990 | 0:27:39 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:27:67 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SPADONI Marina | 1993 | 0:27:84 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 0:28:27 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1191 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | SASSEVILLE Genevieve | 2003 | 0:28:94 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:60 | 1375 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:26:99 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | OUWEHAND Vanessa-Hazel | 1999 | 0:27:43 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | 0:27:46 | 1247 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:27:92 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STOFFEL Svenja | 1997 | 0:27:97 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 0:28:47 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | REDIN PAGALDAY Maider | 2000 | 0:28:96 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:26 | 1399 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:25:87 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:68 | 1369 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:33 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUSCH Kim | 1998 | 0:26:60 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:27:19 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GINGRICH Leah | 1990 | 0:27:48 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | 0:27:52 | 1243 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SPADONI Marina | 1993 | 0:27:73 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | STOFFEL Svenja | 1997 | 0:27:83 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:27:86 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 0:27:87 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | 0:27:99 | 1212 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:28:11 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | REDIN PAGALDAY Maider | 2000 | 0:28:19 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SASSEVILLE Genevieve | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | OUWEHAND Vanessa-Hazel | 1999 | 0:28:61 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | 0:28:62 | 1171 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | LITTLEJOHN Laura | 2004 | 0:28:68 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ROLOFF Emily | 2003 | 0:28:79 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DE GROOT Fenna | 1997 | 0:28:96 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 0:29:23 | 1132 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | MCMURRAY Ainsley | 2000 | 0:29:35 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | 0:32:98 | 905 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | 0:33:32 | 886 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |