Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | 1:09:69 | 1078 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | 1:10:70 | 1051 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | DUPONT Léna | 2005 | 1:14:44 | 952 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | KORSAK Camille | 2001 | 1:16:16 | 908 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
5 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 1:17:78 | 867 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 1:17:84 | 866 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 1:18:02 | 861 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
8 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | 1:18:38 | 852 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 1:18:72 | 844 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | 1:19:69 | 821 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
11 | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | 1:19:92 | 815 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
12 | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | 1:20:64 | 798 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
13 | AUTRICQUE Apolline | 2008 | 1:21:78 | 771 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | SOETENS Mathilde | 2007 | 1:22:22 | 761 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 1:23:60 | 729 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
16 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny | 2006 | 1:23:78 | 725 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | BAHMED Yusra | 2004 | 1:25:11 | 696 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | MONNIER Marie | 2007 | 1:26:37 | 668 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 1:26:42 | 667 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
20 | DJOUDI Nesrine | 2004 | 1:26:43 | 667 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
21 | COFFIGNIEZ Charline | 2008 | 1:27:40 | 646 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | HOTTIN Emeline | 2009 | 1:27:66 | 640 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BIMONT Melanie | 2008 | 1:29:83 | 595 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ADAMIS Maddi | 2007 | 1:30:31 | 585 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
25 | GAGE Emma | 2008 | 1:30:58 | 580 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 1:30:66 | 578 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | DEVARENNE Sarah | 2009 | 1:31:03 | 571 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | 1:31:72 | 557 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
29 | CLAUSS Louise | 2010 | 1:31:78 | 556 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
30 | BARRE Laure | 1980 | 1:33:35 | 525 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | WHITEAD Lola | 2008 | 1:33:53 | 522 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
32 | AZERKANE Amira | 2008 | 1:34:59 | 502 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
33 | TUQUET Juline | 2007 | 1:35:26 | 489 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
34 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 1:37:62 | 446 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
35 | HAYOT Tess | 2006 | 1:38:09 | 438 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RIFF Anaelle | 2008 | 1:38:56 | 430 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PORTEMAN Barbara | 1968 | 1:39:37 | 416 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEMAIRE Chloe | 2008 | 1:40:68 | 394 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
39 | ROMBAUX Lucile | 2010 | 1:40:84 | 391 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
40 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | 1:43:43 | 349 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
41 | MAILLARD Kara | 2009 | 1:44:17 | 338 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
42 | LE MOAL Lison | 2010 | 1:46:84 | 298 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | SANIJ Leina | 2010 | 1:49:38 | 262 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
44 | WALSKI Floriane | 1994 | 1:50:85 | 243 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée | 2010 | 1:52:28 | 224 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
46 | FANDEUR--FRIMU Emilie | 2010 | 1:56:16 | 178 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
47 | AIDENE Thanina | 2010 | 1:58:96 | 148 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
48 | AIT ALI Assia | 2010 | 1:59:59 | 142 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
49 | DJABBALI Sylia | 2010 | 1:59:63 | 142 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
50 | ABES Ines | 2010 | 2:11:50 | 48 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |