Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Mardi 06 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 7:51:20 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 7:52:19 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE TULLIO Luca | 2003 | 7:58:10 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 8:01:24 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GALOSSI Lorenzo | 2006 | 8:01:94 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 8:05:46 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PESCHLOW Levin | 2004 | 8:06:39 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KOUTNY David | 2003 | 8:14:94 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 7:57:69 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GALOSSI Lorenzo | 2006 | 8:00:39 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 8:00:78 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FILIZ Batuhan | 2004 | 8:03:64 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DE TULLIO Luca | 2003 | 8:04:07 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 8:05:14 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KOUTNY David | 2003 | 8:05:91 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PESCHLOW Levin | 2004 | 8:06:92 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 8:07:62 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GIORDANO Pasquale | 2004 | 8:08:45 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | AHDUT Yonatan | 2003 | 8:08:96 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | KACHRIS Alexandros | 2003 | 8:10:14 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BETH Silas | 2003 | 8:11:11 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ZACHARIADIS Konstantinos | 2004 | 8:13:52 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | NIEDERBERGER Paul | 2004 | 8:16:60 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | WINKLER Kiran | 2004 | 8:17:68 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | YILDIRIM Umut | 2004 | 8:18:53 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 8:20:49 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LANYI Filip | 2003 | 8:21:64 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BANJAC Danilo | 2004 | 8:22:56 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | DEIGHAN Joseph | 2003 | 8:22:85 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | LINDHOLM Frederik | 2004 | 8:23:36 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | PERCINIC Karlo | 2004 | 8:23:81 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | CIGIC Filip | 2003 | 8:23:92 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DASZKIEWICZ Michal | 2003 | 8:24:29 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | WALTER Jakub | 2004 | 8:27:20 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DRUENNE Theo | 2005 | 8:44:59 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | WOODS Thomas-Gabriel | 2004 | 8:45:99 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |