Compétition Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | 2:03:68 | 1059 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | Int | |
2 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | 2:05:58 | 1028 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 2:07:67 | 994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | Int | |
4 | DUBOIS Pierre | 1991 | 2:09:44 | 966 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | |
5 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | 2:10:75 | 946 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | 2:10:81 | 945 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
7 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | 2:11:05 | 941 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | 2:19:00 | 821 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | 2:13:51 | 903 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 2:14:32 | 891 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | 2:16:95 | 852 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
4 | GORLIER Fabian | 1991 | 2:18:50 | 829 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOIDIN Quentin | 1992 | 2:20:18 | 804 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | BROHEZ Pierre | 1988 | 2:21:45 | 786 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | 2:22:28 | 774 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | 2:27:77 | 699 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Pierre | 1991 | 2:09:86 | 960 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | |
2 | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | 2:09:87 | 960 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
3 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | 2:10:77 | 945 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | 2:11:33 | 937 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | 2:11:75 | 930 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | 2:11:99 | 927 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 2:12:17 | 924 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | 2:12:78 | 914 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | 2:12:89 | 913 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
10 | LEDOUX Romain | 1983 | 2:14:79 | 884 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | 2:15:87 | 868 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 2:16:63 | 856 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | GORLIER Fabian | 1991 | 2:18:25 | 832 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BROHEZ Pierre | 1988 | 2:18:87 | 823 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | MANGIN Bastien | 1991 | 2:19:03 | 821 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
16 | BOIDIN Quentin | 1992 | 2:21:93 | 779 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | 2:22:35 | 773 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | 2:23:08 | 763 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | 2:23:47 | 758 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
20 | MORLET Mathieu | 1993 | 2:25:00 | 737 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | SADER Thibaud | 1989 | 2:25:87 | 725 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
22 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | 2:26:25 | 719 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | NGUYEN Bruno | 1989 | 2:26:77 | 712 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
24 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | 2:26:90 | 711 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
25 | BOURAYA Naim | 1992 | 2:29:38 | 677 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | ROSSET Tristan | 1990 | 2:29:39 | 677 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
27 | DELEENS Enzo | 1992 | 2:34:67 | 609 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | GEOFFROY Pierre-Alexandre | 1992 | 2:35:46 | 600 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
29 | CHORON Jérémy | 1992 | 2:36:64 | 585 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
30 | MALHERBE Julien | 1993 | 2:40:39 | 540 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | FROIDEVAL Florent | 1992 | 2:42:28 | 518 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |