Compétition Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | 1:17:28 | 1140 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | 1:19:17 | 1095 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | 1:23:44 | 996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:24:76 | 967 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERTON Margaux | 1992 | 1:24:83 | 965 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | 1:25:28 | 955 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | 1:27:14 | 915 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
8 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | 1:27:34 | 910 | CN DOULLENS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISON Laure | 1989 | 1:26:86 | 921 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
2 | MAQUAIRE Juliette | 1992 | 1:27:44 | 908 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SOINNE Aurélie | 1990 | 1:28:53 | 885 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
4 | DURMARQUE Roseline | 1988 | 1:28:59 | 884 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
5 | CATHRIN Christine | 1984 | 1:28:79 | 879 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
6 | FLORENTIN Emmy | 1991 | 1:28:80 | 879 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DEBEHAIGNE Lucie | 1985 | 1:29:22 | 870 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
8 | BROUTIN Jade | 1992 | 1:30:32 | 847 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | 1:20:83 | 1056 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | 1:21:82 | 1033 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | 1:24:13 | 981 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BERTON Margaux | 1992 | 1:24:36 | 976 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | 1:25:43 | 952 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:26:17 | 936 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | 1:27:04 | 917 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
8 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | 1:27:09 | 916 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
9 | PISON Laure | 1989 | 1:27:73 | 902 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
10 | SOINNE Aurélie | 1990 | 1:28:41 | 888 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
11 | DEBEHAIGNE Lucie | 1985 | 1:28:68 | 882 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
12 | MAQUAIRE Juliette | 1992 | 1:28:74 | 881 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | FLORENTIN Emmy | 1991 | 1:28:76 | 880 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CATHRIN Christine | 1984 | 1:29:25 | 870 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
15 | DURMARQUE Roseline | 1988 | 1:29:32 | 868 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
16 | BROUTIN Jade | 1992 | 1:29:57 | 863 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | TAMBORINO Marina | 1992 | 1:30:10 | 852 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | CHAUDERLIER Nathalie | 1986 | 1:30:14 | 851 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BEY Pauline | 1992 | 1:31:64 | 820 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
20 | CAMPARDOU Maud | 1993 | 1:31:76 | 818 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUERNIC Morgane | 1992 | 1:32:77 | 797 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
22 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | 1:33:11 | 791 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | BERNARD Manon | 1993 | 1:34:39 | 765 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
24 | ELINEAU Carine | 1992 | 1:34:50 | 763 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | OMNES Camille | 1992 | 1:34:98 | 753 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | BARAN Emmanuelle | 1992 | 1:35:75 | 739 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
27 | DARDE Eloïse | 1993 | 1:36:09 | 732 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CAROUGE Hermance | 1994 | 1:36:55 | 723 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BOUDERLIQUE Camille | 1991 | 1:36:74 | 719 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
30 | LIU Cécile | 1993 | 1:37:26 | 710 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
31 | HONORE Leslie | 1992 | 1:37:36 | 708 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
32 | KUENHEN Juliette | 1992 | 1:38:88 | 679 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | DAROUX Justine | 1992 | 1:41:31 | 635 | CN NOYON | FRA |