Compétition Régionale
ABBEVILLE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | 4:54:21 | 972 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | 4:55:37 | 964 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLEMANT Julie | 2008 | 5:18:74 | 806 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
4 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | 5:23:41 | 776 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | 5:24:58 | 768 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DUVAL Sarah | 2007 | 5:29:69 | 736 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | 5:45:60 | 641 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | BERLY Julie | 2008 | 5:46:83 | 634 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
9 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | 6:07:05 | 524 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
10 | PAUCHET Juliette | 2008 | 6:07:29 | 522 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DEZOTEUX Lea | 2007 | 6:07:57 | 521 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | 6:09:29 | 512 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | 6:10:67 | 505 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | 6:19:89 | 459 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | COFFIGNIEZ Charline | 2008 | 6:20:15 | 458 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | BILLET Thémis | 2008 | 6:24:95 | 434 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | LEFEVRE Jade | 2008 | 6:26:59 | 427 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BERLY Lily-Rose | 2009 | 6:37:32 | 378 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
19 | DUCAMP Obéline | 2007 | 6:46:44 | 338 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | 6:50:68 | 321 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | COLLE Romane | 2008 | 6:52:90 | 312 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | ROBERT Carla | 2009 | 6:54:18 | 307 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
23 | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | 6:58:50 | 290 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | LE SAUX Meline | 2009 | 7:12:11 | 239 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
25 | ELOY Manon | 2009 | 7:13:30 | 235 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | DHEILLY Charline | 2008 | 7:14:81 | 230 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
27 | DUBOIS Charlyne | 2008 | 7:16:55 | 224 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | BARBIEUX Clara | 2009 | 7:24:44 | 198 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | KRZEWINA Klara | 2007 | 7:44:00 | 140 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DESSAINT Lily | 2009 | 7:48:97 | 127 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | DESENNE Emma | 2007 | 7:54:64 | 113 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
32 | THIERRY Clarisse | 2009 | 7:59:63 | 101 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TIXIER Louise | 2009 | 8:00:41 | 99 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | RIGAUX Swann | 2009 | 8:01:18 | 98 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | DEHEDIN Charlotte | 2009 | 8:08:75 | 81 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | PRUVOT Lou | 2009 | 8:22:86 | 55 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MANTELET Maelys | 2008 | 8:25:36 | 51 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | DELAMARE Emma | 2009 | 8:33:02 | 39 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
39 | SOMONT Agathe | 2008 | 9:07:59 | 5 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |