Compétition Internationale
GWANGJU
Du Lundi 22 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 28 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 7:39:27 | 1397 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 7:41:28 | 1388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 7:42:08 | 1385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MCLOUGHLIN Jack | 1995 | 7:42:64 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | 7:43:89 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SUN Yang | 1991 | 7:45:01 | 1371 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FROLOV Sergii | 1992 | 7:47:32 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 1996 | 7:49:32 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 7:45:70 | 1368 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 7:46:37 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MCLOUGHLIN Jack | 1995 | 7:46:42 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | 7:46:46 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 7:46:53 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 1996 | 7:47:01 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FROLOV Sergii | 1992 | 7:47:25 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SUN Yang | 1991 | 7:48:12 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | IPSEN Anton | 1994 | 7:48:74 | 1355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | 7:48:93 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GROTHE Zane | 1992 | 7:50:14 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 7:50:30 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | WOJDAK Wojciech | 1996 | 7:50:64 | 1346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HORTON Mack | 1996 | 7:52:65 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | NGUYEN Huy-Hoang | 2000 | 7:52:74 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | WILIMOVSKY Jordan | 1994 | 7:53:11 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | WELLBROCK Florian | 1997 | 7:53:75 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DRUZHININ Ilia | 1998 | 7:54:07 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KALMAR Akos | 2000 | 7:54:55 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | REID Zac | 2000 | 7:57:46 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | COSTA Guilherme | 1998 | 7:58:67 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | NEGRIS Dimitrios | 1998 | 7:58:99 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CELIC Vuk | 1996 | 7:59:17 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | AUBOCK Felix | 1996 | 8:02:26 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | PRAWIRA Aflah | 1997 | 8:06:58 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ELKAMASH Marwan | 1993 | 8:07:97 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | HUANG Guo-ting | 1999 | 8:08:76 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BAYO Christian-B | 1991 | 8:08:78 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | ADVAIT Page | 2001 | 8:10:35 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LIM Glen-Jun-Wei | 2002 | 8:13:02 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | KIM Woomin | 2001 | 8:14:44 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | CHEUK Ming-Ho | 2002 | 8:15:22 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MORENO Joaquin | 1997 | 8:18:24 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | JACOBS Daniel | 2000 | 8:22:96 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 8:23:99 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MORTENSEN Oli | 1996 | 8:24:02 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | ALEKSI Franci | 1998 | 8:33:54 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | DERKOSKI Filip | 2000 | 8:35:54 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |