Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:29:24 | 944 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BISCEGLIA Enrico | 1991 | 0:28:62 | 983 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PLISSONNEAU-DUQUENE Jean-Edouard | 1993 | 0:31:62 | 804 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | COHEN Michael | 1993 | 0:51:18 | 79 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:29:06 | 959 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | 0:29:59 | 927 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | RIOULT Yohan | 1989 | 0:30:90 | 850 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CADORET Vincent | 1989 | 0:31:84 | 796 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | VACHER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:32:73 | 747 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | TEXIER Florent | 1989 | 0:33:44 | 709 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | LAVIER Thomas | 1986 | 0:34:35 | 661 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | OATES JR Rudolph | 1983 | 0:30:09 | 907 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | MAHDI Mohammed | 1984 | 0:34:81 | 649 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | 0:35:03 | 637 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:35:80 | 600 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FORESTIER Yann | 1978 | 0:35:90 | 616 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FOCK-YEE Gilles | 1978 | 0:36:08 | 607 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | 0:37:06 | 561 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PALMOLUNGO Claudio | 1971 | 0:34:93 | 698 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | 0:35:99 | 645 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | 0:33:76 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:37:48 | 630 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LAUDOUAR Jerome | 1964 | 0:30:85 | 1051 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 0:42:65 | 481 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DENISE Thierry | 1957 | 0:36:34 | 855 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | 0:42:71 | 570 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MURAT Michel | 1950 | 0:47:97 | 491 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |