Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:11:27 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 4:12:01 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 4:13:69 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 4:14:12 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 4:20:32 | 1248 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | 1994 | 4:20:32 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 4:20:75 | 1244 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | 4:20:91 | 1243 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
9 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 4:22:69 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 4:23:56 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 4:23:75 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 4:25:28 | 1209 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
13 | ESCRITS Albert | 1998 | 4:32:24 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 4:32:47 | 1155 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 4:33:51 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SALGHETTI-DRIOLI Federico | 2000 | 4:36:79 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 4:38:11 | 1113 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 4:38:60 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 4:39:90 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 4:40:76 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei | 1999 | 4:42:37 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | LUCAS Gustav | 1999 | 4:42:70 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 4:43:29 | 1075 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 4:43:37 | 1074 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 4:45:03 | 1062 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
26 | PALUDRO Artsiom | 2002 | 4:46:48 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | 4:46:85 | 1049 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 4:48:66 | 1036 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 4:49:62 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 4:50:16 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | 4:52:25 | 1011 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 4:55:04 | 991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 4:56:24 | 983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | SCHMIDT Marten | 2002 | 4:57:31 | 976 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 4:58:82 | 965 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LATTWEIN Patrick | 1999 | 4:59:64 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 5:02:91 | 937 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 5:03:47 | 934 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 5:03:82 | 931 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | 5:04:75 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | 5:05:72 | 918 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
42 | GORBACEVS Nikita | 2003 | 5:07:90 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | 5:08:07 | 903 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | VAITOVICH Yahor | 2003 | 5:10:15 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | KAYUN Daniil | 2001 | 5:11:66 | 879 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |