Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 1:56:77 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:57:40 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAS GALLEGO Javier | 1995 | 1:57:92 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 1:58:12 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 1:58:55 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 1:59:87 | 1263 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 1:59:97 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 2:01:79 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 2:02:47 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 2:03:30 | 1211 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | 2:05:44 | 1179 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
12 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:06:30 | 1166 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 2:06:90 | 1158 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | ESCRITS Albert | 1998 | 2:07:33 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ILLING Lars | 1997 | 2:07:63 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 2:08:51 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CHYCZEWSKI Oliwier | 2000 | 2:09:17 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:09:76 | 1116 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
19 | ASTAPENKA Dzimitry | 2001 | 2:10:00 | 1112 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 2:10:37 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KLIANOUSKI Stanislau | 2000 | 2:11:39 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SEMAKOVICH Dzianis | 1996 | 2:12:39 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 2:12:42 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 2:14:49 | 1048 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 2:14:75 | 1045 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:16:66 | 1018 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 2:16:82 | 1016 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 2:17:85 | 1002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
29 | SZYMANOWSKI Jacub | 2002 | 2:17:92 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LATTWEIN Patrick | 1999 | 2:17:98 | 1000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | 2:19:96 | 973 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 2:21:35 | 954 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 2:21:48 | 953 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 2:23:27 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:25:81 | 896 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
36 | SCHMIDT Marten | 2002 | 2:26:54 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | SHARUPICH Kiryl | 2002 | 2:27:50 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 2:29:08 | 854 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 2:33:70 | 796 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |