Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:23:77 | 1308 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:23:87 | 1301 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAS GALLEGO Javier | 1995 | 0:24:06 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | 0:24:34 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAMOS Alex | 1999 | 0:24:37 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 0:24:46 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:24:48 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:24:57 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:23:99 | 1293 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:24:01 | 1291 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAS GALLEGO Javier | 1995 | 0:24:21 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RAMOS Alex | 1999 | 0:24:53 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | 0:24:63 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 0:24:65 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:24:69 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:24:72 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:24:78 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 0:24:84 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BERNEBURG Jonathan | 1998 | 0:24:88 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 0:24:93 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:25:02 | 1220 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:25:05 | 1218 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | AMOSOV Alexey | 1994 | 0:25:06 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LITVIN Aliaksei | 1998 | 0:25:19 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | HOLUB Jan | 1996 | 0:25:26 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:25:33 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KLIANOUSKI Stanislau | 2000 | 0:25:35 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:25:37 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:25:41 | 1193 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:25:45 | 1190 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:25:58 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:25:60 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | VERZANI Francesco | 1996 | 0:25:73 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BIZAZ Niels | 2002 | 0:25:78 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 0:25:79 | 1167 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
29 | OHER Stanislau | 1999 | 0:25:80 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SEMAKOVICH Dzianis | 1996 | 0:25:81 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | KUCHURA Evgeniy | 2001 | 0:25:82 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | COLORETTI Vittorio | 1994 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 0:26:10 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | AGUILAR Oskitz | 1995 | 0:26:19 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:22 | 1138 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | BALASHKO Siarhei | 1997 | 0:26:22 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:26:24 | 1137 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
38 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
39 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | 0:26:31 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 0:26:36 | 1129 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 0:26:36 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai | 1999 | 0:26:40 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 0:26:44 | 1123 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
44 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:26:57 | 1115 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
45 | CHYCZEWSKI Oliwier | 2000 | 0:26:82 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 0:26:86 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | PANKOU Yauheni | 1999 | 0:26:91 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | NABOKAU Aliaksandr | 2001 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | ILLING Lars | 1997 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | FROLOVS Andrejs | 1995 | 0:27:28 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 1067 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
55 | LOSEVSKI Maksim | 2002 | 0:27:32 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 1064 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
57 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 0:27:34 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | 0:27:46 | 1056 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
60 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
62 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | 0:27:66 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:27:70 | 1041 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
64 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:27:72 | 1039 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
65 | GLYNN Gabriel | 2003 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
67 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:27:81 | 1034 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | BALASHOU Dzianis | 2002 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | PALUDRO Artsiom | 2002 | 0:27:88 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | MORISON James | 1999 | 0:27:88 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | KAYUN Daniil | 2001 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | MORRIS Jack | 2002 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
73 | KAZAKOU Maksim | 2001 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | LAMB Cameron | 2000 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
75 | MAISEENKA Daniil | 2002 | 0:28:29 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | LUCAS Gustav | 1999 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 0:28:48 | 991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 0:28:58 | 985 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
80 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 0:28:61 | 983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 966 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
82 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:28:92 | 964 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BRENNAND Isaac | 2003 | 0:28:96 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
84 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | 0:29:13 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 0:29:20 | 947 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
86 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 934 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
87 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:29:42 | 933 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
88 | VALESKE Jonas | 2003 | 0:29:52 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | SMURAHA Yahor | 2003 | 0:29:66 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | TSYPLIAKOU Mikita | 2002 | 0:29:71 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | SHARUPICH Kiryl | 2002 | 0:30:35 | 878 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | LUOJDA Kamil | 2002 | 0:30:71 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
93 | AVRAAMENKA Daniil | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |