Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | 1:01:83 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 1:02:19 | 1264 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 1:02:23 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 1:02:64 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 1:03:43 | 1230 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | BALLESTER Joan | 1995 | 1:03:66 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 1:03:88 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 1:04:17 | 1210 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Jakub | 2002 | 1:05:06 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | 1:05:27 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:05:28 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 1:05:56 | 1172 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | COLORETTI Vittorio | 1994 | 1:05:59 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | KNYSHAU Anton | 2001 | 1:05:70 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:05:91 | 1163 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
16 | ZAHARENKA Uladzislau | 2000 | 1:06:35 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:06:65 | 1143 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | LUCAS Gustav | 1999 | 1:07:02 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LOCHINSKI Jan | 2001 | 1:07:03 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:07:04 | 1133 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | VORANAU Aliaksei | 2001 | 1:07:05 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | FROLOVS Andrejs | 1995 | 1:07:35 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | VALOTA Dennis | 1996 | 1:07:73 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | GUERAY Akcay | 2001 | 1:08:27 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BIZAZ Niels | 2002 | 1:08:73 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | SCHMIDT Marten | 2002 | 1:08:75 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 1:08:88 | 1085 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | BRENNAND Isaac | 2003 | 1:09:01 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | 1:09:40 | 1071 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | OLEK Jakub | 2001 | 1:09:60 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 1:10:24 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | 1:10:36 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 1:10:57 | 1042 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | GORSKI Jakub | 2002 | 1:10:77 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | THEISEN Hendrik | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | WOJDA Kamil | 2003 | 1:11:20 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:11:20 | 1026 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
38 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 1:11:23 | 1025 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | 1:12:06 | 1004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
40 | PAPIS Dominik | 2002 | 1:12:16 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | VALESKE Jonas | 2003 | 1:13:56 | 967 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | 1:17:80 | 867 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:18:37 | 854 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 1:22:60 | 760 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
45 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 1:23:68 | 737 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
46 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 1:30:32 | 602 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |