Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Andrey | 1989 | 0:27:07 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:28:06 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | 0:28:61 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:28:81 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AMOSOV Alexey | 1994 | 0:29:21 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:29:35 | 1180 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | FROLOVS Andrejs | 1995 | 0:29:41 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Andrey | 1989 | 0:27:38 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:27:69 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 0:28:91 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:29:03 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | 0:29:10 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FROLOVS Andrejs | 1995 | 0:29:21 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1186 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | AMOSOV Alexey | 1994 | 0:29:36 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | 0:29:42 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Jakub | 2002 | 0:29:53 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KNYSHAU Anton | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | 0:29:68 | 1163 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
13 | ZAHARENKA Uladzislau | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:30:07 | 1142 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 0:30:23 | 1133 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
16 | COLORETTI Vittorio | 1994 | 0:30:23 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 0:30:28 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 0:30:48 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LUCAS Gustav | 1999 | 0:30:58 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | LOCHINSKI Jan | 2001 | 0:30:60 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:30:66 | 1111 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:30:88 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BRENNAND Isaac | 2003 | 0:31:17 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | VALOTA Dennis | 1996 | 0:31:23 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 0:31:31 | 1077 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | 0:31:70 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | GUERAY Akcay | 2001 | 0:31:92 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | SCHMIDT Marten | 2002 | 0:31:92 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MALINOUSKI Yauheni | 2002 | 0:32:00 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 0:32:02 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | VALESKE Jonas | 2003 | 0:32:07 | 1038 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | THEISEN Hendrik | 2002 | 0:32:36 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | 0:32:56 | 1013 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
34 | MORISON James | 1999 | 0:32:56 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 0:32:79 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | WOJDA Kamil | 2003 | 0:32:83 | 1000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 0:33:79 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | 0:34:00 | 942 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | 0:35:25 | 883 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:35:40 | 876 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 0:37:07 | 800 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
42 | COLLIN Aristide | 1999 | 0:38:47 | 739 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
43 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 0:39:16 | 710 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |