Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:53:03 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | 1:53:48 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:55:66 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 1:58:88 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 1:59:12 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ZHURAVLEV Sergei | 1995 | 1:59:69 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:00:50 | 1231 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | 1994 | 2:00:73 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 2:00:90 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 2:02:87 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:04:27 | 1176 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
12 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 2:06:28 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 2:06:35 | 1147 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 2:07:84 | 1126 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
15 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | 2:08:04 | 1123 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
16 | SAYEVICH Danila | 2001 | 2:08:45 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:09:27 | 1106 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
18 | GLYNN Gabriel | 2003 | 2:10:61 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 2:11:07 | 1081 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 2:12:35 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 2:12:86 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 2:14:18 | 1038 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 2:15:17 | 1025 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 2:15:61 | 1019 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 2:15:79 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 2:15:80 | 1016 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | 2:16:16 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:16:46 | 1008 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
29 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | 2:16:92 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:17:09 | 999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SZYMANOWSKI Jacub | 2002 | 2:17:40 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 2:17:72 | 991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 2:18:47 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | MORRIS Jack | 2002 | 2:18:56 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 2:19:14 | 972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
36 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 2:19:60 | 966 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 2:20:58 | 954 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
38 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 2:21:61 | 940 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SHARUPICH Kiryl | 2002 | 2:22:83 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | LAMB Cameron | 2000 | 2:23:57 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:24:23 | 907 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | 2:26:72 | 876 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |