Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | 0:52:56 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 0:54:27 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:54:33 | 1270 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | RAMOS Alex | 1999 | 0:54:94 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 0:54:96 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SEGURA Juan francisco | 1994 | 0:55:06 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DZIALENDZIK Maksim | 1996 | 0:55:19 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:55:55 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:55:67 | 1230 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:55:89 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ZHURAVLEV Sergei | 1995 | 0:56:03 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MAIORCHYK Uladzilau | 2000 | 0:56:19 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:57:02 | 1190 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:57:25 | 1184 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
15 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:57:30 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SAYEVICH Danila | 2001 | 0:57:38 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 0:57:54 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:57:59 | 1174 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:57:61 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DZIUNDZIKAU Uladzislau | 1999 | 0:57:95 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:58:14 | 1158 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 0:58:48 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 0:59:15 | 1129 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
24 | BERNEBURG Jonathan | 1998 | 0:59:50 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 0:59:66 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BULANAU Uladzislau | 2001 | 0:59:84 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 0:59:95 | 1107 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | KUNKEVICH Uladzislau | 1998 | 1:00:17 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 1:00:84 | 1082 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | GLYNN Gabriel | 2003 | 1:01:24 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | 1:01:44 | 1065 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
32 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 1:01:62 | 1060 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | MORRIS Jack | 2002 | 1:02:36 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 1:02:40 | 1039 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
35 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 1:02:59 | 1034 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
36 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | 1:02:82 | 1028 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 1:02:93 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 1:02:98 | 1024 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 1:03:07 | 1021 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:03:11 | 1020 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
41 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:03:11 | 1020 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
42 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 1:03:43 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | YAKIMCHYK Daniil | 2003 | 1:03:68 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 1:03:87 | 1000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
45 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 1:03:99 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 1:04:35 | 987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
47 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 1:04:91 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | BISKUPSKI Kacper | 2003 | 1:05:07 | 968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 1:05:75 | 950 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
50 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | 1:06:01 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | SMURAHA Yahor | 2003 | 1:06:59 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | 1:06:89 | 921 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
53 | PREZIOSI Ennio | 2003 | 1:08:72 | 875 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
54 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | 1:09:29 | 861 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FRANCOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 1:24:49 | 526 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |