Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 3:42:28 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 3:46:12 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 3:46:20 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 3:47:51 | 1313 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 3:48:54 | 1304 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 3:48:58 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 3:49:83 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 3:55:63 | 1241 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 3:46:46 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 3:48:79 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 3:49:16 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 3:49:74 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 3:50:18 | 1289 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 3:50:56 | 1286 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 3:52:56 | 1268 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 3:52:63 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 3:53:04 | 1264 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | ARROYO Antonio | 1994 | 3:54:26 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 3:54:90 | 1248 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
12 | RAMOS Alex | 1999 | 3:55:07 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 3:55:28 | 1245 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 3:55:60 | 1242 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
15 | ESCRITS Albert | 1998 | 3:55:92 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 3:56:84 | 1231 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 3:56:87 | 1231 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 3:57:36 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | 3:57:59 | 1224 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
20 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 3:58:11 | 1220 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 3:58:60 | 1216 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 3:58:65 | 1215 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 4:00:18 | 1202 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | SALGHETTI-DRIOLI Federico | 2000 | 4:00:81 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KURACHKIN Kanstantsin | 2000 | 4:01:25 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ILLING Lars | 1997 | 4:01:37 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 4:02:78 | 1180 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
28 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | 4:03:21 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 4:03:40 | 1175 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 4:03:54 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | VERZANI Francesco | 1996 | 4:05:51 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 4:06:24 | 1151 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
33 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 4:06:48 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 4:06:52 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 4:06:70 | 1147 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | BERNEBURG Jonathan | 1998 | 4:08:31 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 4:09:13 | 1126 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 4:10:37 | 1116 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | TSIMAFEYEU Hleb | 1999 | 4:10:46 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 4:11:93 | 1103 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
41 | LATTWEIN Patrick | 1999 | 4:12:36 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 4:12:50 | 1099 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
43 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | 4:12:98 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | LOSEVSKI Maksim | 2002 | 4:13:08 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 4:13:15 | 1093 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
46 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 4:13:69 | 1089 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
47 | KULCZYCKI Patryk | 2001 | 4:14:19 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 4:14:63 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 4:14:68 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | 4:15:05 | 1078 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
51 | REMEZ Anton | 2001 | 4:15:09 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | PANKOU Yauheni | 1999 | 4:18:64 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | MORRIS Jack | 2002 | 4:19:05 | 1045 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 4:19:69 | 1040 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 4:19:88 | 1039 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 4:21:01 | 1030 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
57 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 4:21:49 | 1026 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
58 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 4:21:66 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | BALASHOU Yauheni | 2003 | 4:22:02 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | BRENNAND Isaac | 2003 | 4:22:07 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 4:22:41 | 1019 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
62 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | 4:22:93 | 1015 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | 4:23:01 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | 4:24:38 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | 4:25:05 | 998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 4:26:97 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | MAISEENKA Daniil | 2002 | 4:27:03 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | KAYUN Daniil | 2001 | 4:27:40 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 4:27:65 | 978 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | 4:27:71 | 977 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
71 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 2003 | 4:28:02 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 4:28:15 | 974 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
73 | BARTASH Maksim | 2002 | 4:28:36 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 4:28:37 | 972 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | FORGEL Konrad | 2003 | 4:28:59 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | 4:29:46 | 964 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
77 | KOWALSKI Jakub | 2002 | 4:30:88 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | KOWALSKI Marek | 2003 | 4:32:87 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | 4:32:91 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | MALINOWSKI Pawel | 2002 | 4:32:93 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | 4:33:41 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | MCKAY SMITH Jack | 2000 | 4:43:31 | 860 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | PANASSIUK Ivan | 2003 | 4:58:28 | 755 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |