Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Andrey | 1989 | 0:21:59 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | AMOSOV Alexey | 1994 | 0:22:23 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:26 | 1300 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | HOLUB Jan | 1996 | 0:22:28 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SEGURA Juan francisco | 1994 | 0:22:32 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:22:43 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERNEBURG Jonathan | 1998 | 0:22:84 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RAMOS Alex | 1999 | 0:23:09 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RIVAS GALLEGO Javier | 1995 | 0:23:19 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:23:23 | 1228 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | LITVIN Aliaksei | 1998 | 0:23:27 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | REMEZ Anton | 2001 | 0:23:29 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:23:42 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BALASHKO Siarhei | 1997 | 0:23:43 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:23:46 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | AGUILAR Oskitz | 1995 | 0:23:47 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:23:48 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KURACHKIN Kanstantsin | 2000 | 0:23:58 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:23:60 | 1201 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | VERZANI Francesco | 1996 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:23:64 | 1198 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai | 1999 | 0:23:68 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 0:23:71 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:23:76 | 1190 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:23:79 | 1188 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | KUCHURA Evgeniy | 2001 | 0:23:83 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | 0:23:85 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MIRONCHYK Pavel | 2000 | 0:23:90 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:23:93 | 1178 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | BARZDOU Arseni | 1998 | 0:23:94 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:23:96 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | PRAKHAREVICH Aliksandr | 2000 | 0:24:01 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:24:01 | 1172 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | 0:24:07 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:24:11 | 1165 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | OHER Stanislau | 1999 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
43 | ILLING Lars | 1997 | 0:24:44 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 0:24:45 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:24:49 | 1138 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
46 | BIZAZ Niels | 2002 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
48 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
49 | BULANAU Uladzislau | 2001 | 0:24:61 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | KARANEUSKI Aliaksandr | 2002 | 0:24:62 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | 0:24:62 | 1129 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
52 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 0:24:65 | 1127 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SCHONE Jens | 1998 | 0:24:70 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 0:24:76 | 1119 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
55 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 0:24:79 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | BOCKMANN Ruben | 1998 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
58 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 0:24:83 | 1115 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
59 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
62 | MORISON James | 1999 | 0:25:03 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
64 | COLORETTI Vittorio | 1994 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | MORRIS Jack | 2002 | 0:25:17 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | 0:25:24 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 0:25:24 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
69 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:25:32 | 1081 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
70 | LOSEVSKI Maksim | 2002 | 0:25:33 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | ZAHARENKA Uladzislau | 2000 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | STAMMEN Nico | 2000 | 0:25:52 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
73 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:25:58 | 1063 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
75 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:25:60 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | LAMB Cameron | 2000 | 0:25:80 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | LATTWEIN Patrick | 1999 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
80 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
81 | MAYEUSKI Uladzimir | 2002 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | TSYPLIAKOU Mikita | 2002 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
84 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
85 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | GLYNN Gabriel | 2003 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | 0:26:54 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | 0:26:58 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | 0:26:59 | 996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
92 | PREZIOSI Ennio | 2003 | 0:26:64 | 993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
93 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 0:26:65 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
94 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 0:26:92 | 974 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | AVRAAMENKA Daniil | 2002 | 0:27:03 | 967 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
96 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:27:13 | 961 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
97 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 0:27:15 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
98 | PAPIS Dominik | 2002 | 0:27:19 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
99 | KOWALSKI Marek | 2003 | 0:27:28 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
100 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 0:27:32 | 949 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
101 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | 0:27:38 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
102 | FORGEL Konrad | 2003 | 0:27:59 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
103 | MCKAY SMITH Jack | 2000 | 0:27:59 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
104 | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | 0:27:69 | 925 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
105 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | 0:27:80 | 918 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | JUAN Tom | 2002 | 0:27:89 | 913 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
107 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 886 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
108 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 0:28:82 | 855 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
109 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | 0:28:96 | 847 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
110 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 0:29:46 | 817 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
111 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 0:29:54 | 812 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 771 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
113 | ABDERRHMEN Naami | 2003 | 0:33:66 | 587 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
114 | LOULA Akram | 2003 | 0:33:68 | 586 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
115 | FRANCOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:34:97 | 523 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |