Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 2:10:97 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZAMORANO Africa | 1998 | 2:11:20 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BELMONTE Mireia | 1990 | 2:11:48 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZEYNEP GUNES Viktoriya | 1998 | 2:11:76 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | 2:13:01 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:15:18 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 2:16:97 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PEREZ Jimena | 1997 | 2:17:89 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 2:21:02 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 2:21:37 | 1162 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | SCHNAGL Emelie | 2001 | 2:21:53 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SMIRNOVA Valeriia | 2002 | 2:22:01 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SEMIZHON Alena | 2003 | 2:23:18 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 2:23:19 | 1137 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | HALMAI Blanka | 1999 | 2:24:15 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 2:25:62 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 2:26:07 | 1096 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | BLAK Rachael | 2001 | 2:26:91 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | WICK Nora | 2002 | 2:27:19 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 2:27:34 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GRACOVA Viktorija | 2001 | 2:27:66 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TESUL Iryna | 2001 | 2:27:87 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | FRACKIEWICZ Martyna | 2003 | 2:28:09 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BLACK Sarah | 2001 | 2:28:25 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MIATSELSKAYA Viyaleta | 2001 | 2:28:38 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | TULMEL Alicia | 2000 | 2:28:66 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 2:28:80 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | REICH Jill | 1998 | 2:28:97 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 2:29:01 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | 2:29:23 | 1053 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | FARKAS Dora | 2003 | 2:29:49 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | HENKE Lynn | 2002 | 2:29:67 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | 2:30:01 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | 2:30:50 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 2:30:50 | 1036 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | 2:30:52 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | 2:30:61 | 1034 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
38 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 2:30:74 | 1032 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 2:31:36 | 1024 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
40 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 2:31:44 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | 2:31:75 | 1019 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
42 | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | 2:32:05 | 1015 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 2:32:67 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | TODARO Martina | 2004 | 2:33:01 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:33:11 | 1001 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
46 | FABIANI Chanel | 2003 | 2:33:45 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 2:33:47 | 996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
48 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 2:34:16 | 987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
49 | BYRKOVA Darya | 2000 | 2:34:63 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | WERMER Noelle | 2003 | 2:35:02 | 976 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | DEMACE Fiona | 1999 | 2:35:78 | 966 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | 2:35:83 | 965 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | 2:36:39 | 958 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
54 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 2:36:91 | 951 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
55 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:37:38 | 945 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | 2:37:39 | 945 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | REHINIA Yana | 2004 | 2:37:86 | 939 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 2:38:17 | 935 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
59 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | 2:38:39 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | KANIUSHENKA Yauheniya | 2002 | 2:39:34 | 920 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | 2:40:44 | 906 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
62 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 2:41:01 | 899 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
63 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | 2:41:58 | 892 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DI STEFANO Gaia | 2003 | 2:41:81 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | PRIVALAVA Lizaveta | 2004 | 2:43:61 | 866 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | 2:59:36 | 683 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
67 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | 3:07:45 | 597 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
68 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | 3:28:27 | 403 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |