Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:26:16 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:26:71 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MUNOZ Lidon | 1995 | 0:26:97 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | 0:27:12 | 1270 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:27:14 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia | 2001 | 0:27:24 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 0:27:62 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | 0:28:37 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:26:65 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:26:69 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MUNOZ Lidon | 1995 | 0:27:27 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 0:27:50 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:27:62 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | 0:27:78 | 1226 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia | 2001 | 0:27:87 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 0:27:91 | 1217 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
9 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:28:33 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | 0:28:35 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:28:38 | 1187 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | SEMIZHON Alena | 2003 | 0:28:62 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ZWICKY Simone | 1992 | 0:28:88 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | SCHNAGL Emelie | 2001 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | FRACKIEWICZ Martyna | 2003 | 0:29:16 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | WICK Nora | 2002 | 0:29:19 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:29:21 | 1133 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
18 | ZUBINA Yuliua | 2002 | 0:29:24 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 0:29:26 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | 0:29:27 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | REDIN PAGALDAY Maider | 2000 | 0:29:33 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 0:29:46 | 1117 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | HANCHAR Darya | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SKOWRONSKA Wiktoria | 2001 | 0:29:56 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SINDICO Olivia | 2000 | 0:29:56 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | 0:29:68 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 0:29:90 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | SIENKIEWICK Martyna | 2004 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | 0:29:97 | 1085 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
31 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | 0:30:01 | 1083 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | TROCA Jekaterina | 2001 | 0:30:10 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | KULINKOVICH Dzyyana | 2002 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:30:26 | 1067 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | SCHIRRA Hannah | 2003 | 0:30:39 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 0:30:41 | 1058 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
37 | VAN DER LAAN Paulina | 2001 | 0:30:45 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | 0:30:45 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | BYRKOVA Darya | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | 0:30:51 | 1052 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
41 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 0:30:56 | 1049 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | MARKUSHEUSKAYA Yana | 2001 | 0:30:62 | 1045 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | HALAVENCHYK Yana | 1998 | 0:30:76 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | 0:30:76 | 1036 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | 0:30:76 | 1036 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
48 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | 0:31:08 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | 0:31:09 | 1016 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FORDHAM Rosie | 2003 | 0:31:14 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | 0:31:21 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | FABIANI Chanel | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | 0:31:38 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | KOZLOVA Katrina | 2003 | 0:31:43 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 0:31:58 | 987 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
56 | NOVERRAZ Estelle | 2000 | 0:31:59 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 0:31:60 | 986 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BLACK Sarah | 2001 | 0:31:61 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | HADAKOVA Aliaksandra | 2004 | 0:31:66 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | NOVERRAZ Flavie | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 978 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 0:31:78 | 975 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
62 | MIKOULCHIK Aleksandra | 2000 | 0:31:87 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | BLAK Rachael | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 964 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | 0:32:15 | 953 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
65 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 0:32:31 | 944 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
66 | YOLUB Anastasiya | 2002 | 0:32:35 | 942 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | MAZZONE Loona | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 928 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | FEAFILAVA Katseryna | 2003 | 0:32:62 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | PRIVALAVA Lizaveta | 2004 | 0:32:62 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 0:33:04 | 902 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 0:33:12 | 897 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 0:33:28 | 888 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | KUDZELKA Karyna | 2000 | 0:33:61 | 870 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 0:34:02 | 847 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
75 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 0:34:03 | 847 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | 0:34:08 | 844 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | WERMER Noelle | 2003 | 0:34:12 | 842 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 0:34:92 | 798 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BUDAI Panna | 2002 | 0:35:05 | 791 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | KIRALY Boglarka | 2001 | 0:35:80 | 752 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |