Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNOZ Lidon | 1995 | 1:57:94 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | 1:59:51 | 1297 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | BELMONTE Mireia | 1990 | 1:59:53 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TAVOLETTA Flora | 1994 | 2:01:17 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 2:02:44 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ Jimena | 1997 | 2:02:73 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RIEDER Celine | 2001 | 2:03:33 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZWICKY Simone | 1992 | 2:04:81 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MERKLE Bettina | 1989 | 2:05:40 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 2:05:88 | 1194 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | 2:06:88 | 1178 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 2:07:37 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 2:07:38 | 1170 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 2:07:60 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MARZAHN Sabrina | 1991 | 2:08:47 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | RZONCA Patrycja | 1999 | 2:08:59 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 2:09:08 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MICIAK Agata | 2002 | 2:09:09 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KULINKOVICH Dzyyana | 2002 | 2:09:15 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MULLER Liane | 1999 | 2:09:70 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 2:10:72 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 2:10:75 | 1117 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 2:10:98 | 1114 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 2:11:00 | 1114 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | SCHULTE Paula | 2001 | 2:11:67 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | OZOLA Patricija | 1998 | 2:11:85 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | 2:11:99 | 1098 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 2:12:02 | 1098 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | 2:12:08 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 2:12:40 | 1092 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
31 | PARDONAVA Ksenia | 1997 | 2:12:44 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | HAUSLER Aurelia | 2000 | 2:12:89 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | 2:13:35 | 1078 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HOGAN Alisha | 2002 | 2:13:46 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 2:13:66 | 1073 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
36 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 2:14:01 | 1068 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
37 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | 2:14:10 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | 2:14:18 | 1065 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | NOVERRAZ Flavie | 2002 | 2:14:31 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SIALITSKAYA Sniazhana | 2002 | 2:14:70 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KUDZELKA Karyna | 2000 | 2:14:83 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | 2:14:87 | 1055 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
43 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 2:15:68 | 1043 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
44 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 2:15:83 | 1041 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | 2:16:04 | 1038 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
46 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 2:16:09 | 1037 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
47 | KNAPP Roza | 2003 | 2:16:33 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | 2:17:34 | 1018 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 2:17:48 | 1016 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | 2:17:58 | 1015 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
51 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:17:61 | 1014 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
52 | KHLEBINA Volha | 2003 | 2:17:80 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | ALSHEUSKAYA Anhelina | 1999 | 2:17:89 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 2:18:10 | 1007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | SCHON Valentina | 2002 | 2:18:87 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 2:19:38 | 989 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
57 | KURILENKA Yana | 2004 | 2:19:39 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | DOUGHTY Kate | 2002 | 2:19:81 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 2:20:60 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | 2:21:50 | 958 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
61 | FORDHAM Rosie | 2003 | 2:22:23 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | GAIER Celia | 1999 | 2:23:88 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | MAZZONE Loona | 2002 | 2:24:58 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | 2:28:78 | 857 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 2:30:48 | 835 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:30:70 | 832 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | HULIN Emma | 2003 | 2:30:81 | 830 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | 2:31:92 | 815 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | REGAZZI Elisa | 2003 | 2:32:27 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | 2:49:57 | 600 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
71 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | 3:06:63 | 423 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |