Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 1:06:87 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 1:07:11 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 1:08:46 | 1291 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | ZEYNEP GUNES Viktoriya | 1998 | 1:09:04 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DE ASCENTIS Giulia | 1993 | 1:10:45 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 1:11:44 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 1:11:46 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | 1:12:04 | 1203 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
9 | TOKAREVA Daria | 2000 | 1:12:26 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SKOWRONSKA Wiktoria | 2001 | 1:12:52 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ZUBINA Yuliua | 2002 | 1:12:84 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 1:13:05 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | HALMAI Blanka | 1999 | 1:13:17 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HENKE Lynn | 2002 | 1:13:40 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | 1:13:68 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | 1:13:86 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BOLL Emilie | 2001 | 1:14:02 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SMIRNOVA Valeriia | 2002 | 1:14:09 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 1:14:56 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 1:14:63 | 1142 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | SCHULTE Paula | 2001 | 1:14:64 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:17:01 | 1086 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | YUDYTSKAYA Palina | 2003 | 1:17:03 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 1:17:34 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 1:17:73 | 1070 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | 1:17:88 | 1067 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | MIKOULCHIK Aleksandra | 2000 | 1:17:92 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 1:18:10 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | 1:18:12 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | REHINIA Yana | 2004 | 1:18:32 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | HAUSLER Aurelia | 2000 | 1:18:80 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 1:19:32 | 1034 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | TODARO Martina | 2004 | 1:19:37 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 1:19:59 | 1028 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 1:19:92 | 1021 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
36 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | 1:20:41 | 1010 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | 1:20:58 | 1006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
38 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 1:22:08 | 974 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | DOUGHTY Kate | 2002 | 1:22:36 | 967 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | FARKAS Dora | 2003 | 1:22:83 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | WERMER Noelle | 2003 | 1:22:85 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | 1:22:88 | 956 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
43 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | 1:23:15 | 951 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
44 | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | 1:24:29 | 926 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
45 | KOCSIS Edua | 2003 | 1:26:45 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 1:28:22 | 845 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | KNAPP Roza | 2003 | 1:28:72 | 835 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | KIRALY Boglarka | 2001 | 1:28:78 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | 1:29:69 | 816 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
50 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | 1:29:97 | 810 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | 1:32:42 | 763 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
52 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | 1:45:39 | 534 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |