Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:30:62 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:08 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | 0:31:35 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZEYNEP GUNES Viktoriya | 1998 | 0:31:91 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:31:95 | 1264 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 0:32:37 | 1240 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 0:32:58 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SKOWRONSKA Wiktoria | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALL Jessica | 1988 | 0:31:10 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:31:12 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:47 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZEYNEP GUNES Viktoriya | 1998 | 0:32:25 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:32:30 | 1244 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 0:32:30 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 0:32:44 | 1237 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
8 | SKOWRONSKA Wiktoria | 2001 | 0:32:49 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DE ASCENTIS Giulia | 1993 | 0:32:52 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:32:61 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 0:32:82 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | ZUBINA Yuliua | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | 0:33:12 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BOLL Emilie | 2001 | 0:33:17 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HALMAI Blanka | 1999 | 0:33:25 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | 0:33:27 | 1191 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
17 | TOKAREVA Daria | 2000 | 0:33:47 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 0:33:50 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SCHULTE Paula | 2001 | 0:33:53 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 0:33:99 | 1152 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | MIKOULCHIK Aleksandra | 2000 | 0:34:20 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | HENKE Lynn | 2002 | 0:34:23 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:34:45 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:47 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | RZONCA Patrycja | 1999 | 0:34:49 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ZUBINA Ulyana | 2002 | 0:34:60 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 0:34:79 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 0:35:02 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:35:17 | 1089 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | 0:35:39 | 1078 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | 0:35:63 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 0:35:76 | 1058 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 0:36:17 | 1037 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 0:36:37 | 1027 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
35 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 0:36:80 | 1005 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
36 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 0:37:16 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | SCHIRRA Hannah | 2003 | 0:38:22 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | 0:38:59 | 917 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 0:38:60 | 917 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
40 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | 0:40:66 | 821 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | 0:41:52 | 782 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |