Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | 0:54:54 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MUNOZ Lidon | 1995 | 0:54:81 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:55:45 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:55:72 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia | 2001 | 0:55:86 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:56:08 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 0:56:49 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:57:50 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | 0:56:45 | 1236 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | SEMIZHON Alena | 2003 | 0:57:17 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:57:36 | 1202 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | RIEDER Celine | 2001 | 0:57:56 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TAVOLETTA Flora | 1994 | 0:57:82 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | IVANOV Anabel | 1999 | 0:58:74 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZWICKY Simone | 1992 | 0:58:86 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 0:59:61 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | 0:54:60 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MUNOZ Lidon | 1995 | 0:54:78 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:55:72 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:55:97 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:56:42 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | 0:56:73 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia | 2001 | 0:56:88 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:57:28 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SEMIZHON Alena | 2003 | 0:57:43 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:57:45 | 1199 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | 0:57:92 | 1182 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | TAVOLETTA Flora | 1994 | 0:58:04 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | IVANOV Anabel | 1999 | 0:58:05 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | RIEDER Celine | 2001 | 0:58:18 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ZWICKY Simone | 1992 | 0:58:58 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 0:58:72 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | REICH Jill | 1998 | 0:58:79 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 0:58:82 | 1150 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | TOKAREVA Daria | 2000 | 0:58:82 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 0:59:13 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | 0:59:16 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | 0:59:21 | 1137 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 0:59:28 | 1134 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | MERKLE Bettina | 1989 | 0:59:33 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | ROHDE Lorena | 1992 | 0:59:34 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | RZONCA Patrycja | 1999 | 0:59:43 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | OZOLA Patricija | 1998 | 0:59:66 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TULMEL Alicia | 2000 | 0:59:68 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 0:59:74 | 1118 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
30 | MARZAHN Sabrina | 1991 | 0:59:81 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:59:84 | 1115 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | SCHIRRA Hannah | 2003 | 0:59:86 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SCHNAGL Emelie | 2001 | 1:00:03 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 1:00:05 | 1107 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | MICIAK Agata | 2002 | 1:00:09 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | WICK Nora | 2002 | 1:00:19 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 1:00:33 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 1:00:44 | 1094 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | 1:00:58 | 1089 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | 1:00:60 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KULINKOVICH Dzyyana | 2002 | 1:00:61 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | HALMAI Blanka | 1999 | 1:00:64 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | 1:00:68 | 1086 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
44 | HUFKEN Pia | 2002 | 1:00:74 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | 1:00:75 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 1:00:78 | 1082 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
47 | BLAK Rachael | 2001 | 1:00:82 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | BULTE Manon | 1997 | 1:01:10 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 1:01:32 | 1064 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
50 | HOGAN Alisha | 2002 | 1:01:36 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 1:01:46 | 1059 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
52 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | 1:01:52 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 1:01:56 | 1056 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
54 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 1:01:60 | 1054 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | 1:01:82 | 1047 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
56 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | 1:01:87 | 1045 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
57 | VAN DER LAAN Paulina | 2001 | 1:01:99 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | NOVERRAZ Flavie | 2002 | 1:02:23 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | MARKUSHEUSKAYA Yana | 2001 | 1:02:32 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 1:02:33 | 1030 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
61 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | 1:02:34 | 1029 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
62 | SIEMKIEWICZ Martyna | 2004 | 1:02:36 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:02:37 | 1028 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
64 | NOVERRAZ Estelle | 2000 | 1:02:51 | 1024 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | KURILENKA Yana | 2004 | 1:02:53 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 1:02:72 | 1017 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
67 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 1:02:73 | 1016 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
68 | HARDTNER Mahia-cara | 2002 | 1:02:73 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | KHLEBINA Volha | 2003 | 1:02:87 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | 1:02:87 | 1012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
71 | FORDHAM Rosie | 2003 | 1:02:92 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | HADAKOVA Aliaksandra | 2004 | 1:02:92 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
73 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | 1:02:96 | 1009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
74 | KUDZELKA Karyna | 2000 | 1:02:99 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
75 | BLACK Sarah | 2001 | 1:03:13 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 1:03:16 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 1:03:24 | 999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
78 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | 1:03:27 | 999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 1:03:29 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | TODARO Martina | 2004 | 1:03:33 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | SIALITSKAYA Sniazhana | 2002 | 1:03:35 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 1:03:40 | 994 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
83 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | 1:03:41 | 994 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
84 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 1:03:51 | 991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 1:03:60 | 988 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 1:03:61 | 987 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | YOLUB Anastasiya | 2002 | 1:03:65 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | ALSHEUSKAYA Anhelina | 1999 | 1:03:70 | 984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | KANIUSHENKA Yauheniya | 2002 | 1:03:79 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | CZEPULANIS Alicja | 2002 | 1:03:80 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | SCHON Valentina | 2002 | 1:03:85 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | 1:03:90 | 978 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
93 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:03:94 | 977 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
94 | HRYHORYEVA Katsiaryna | 2001 | 1:03:94 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
95 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 1:03:95 | 976 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
96 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 1:04:08 | 972 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
97 | KOCSIS Edua | 2003 | 1:04:11 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
98 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | 1:04:38 | 962 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | 1:04:46 | 960 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 1:04:49 | 959 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | MAZZONE Loona | 2002 | 1:04:84 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
102 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | 1:05:06 | 940 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
103 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | 1:05:09 | 940 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | KNAPP Roza | 2003 | 1:05:32 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
105 | DOUGHTY Kate | 2002 | 1:05:41 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
106 | DEMACE Fiona | 1999 | 1:05:88 | 914 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
107 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | 1:05:91 | 914 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | KURMELEVA Polina | 2002 | 1:05:91 | 914 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
109 | BUDAI Panna | 2002 | 1:06:03 | 910 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
110 | DI STEFANO Gaia | 1200 | 1:06:96 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
111 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | 1:07:07 | 877 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
112 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | 1:07:46 | 865 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
113 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | 1:07:56 | 862 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | 1:08:26 | 841 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | KIRALY Boglarka | 2001 | 1:08:38 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
116 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | 1:09:05 | 817 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | 1:10:14 | 785 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
118 | REGAZZI Elisa | 2003 | 1:10:65 | 770 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
119 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | 1:10:69 | 769 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
120 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 1:11:18 | 755 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | HULIN Emma | 2003 | 1:12:53 | 717 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | 1:14:78 | 656 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |