Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | 2:00:72 | 1500 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | 2:01:43 | 1494 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
3 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:01:62 | 1491 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | 2:02:99 | 1470 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
5 | SINKEVICH Vyacheslav | 1991 | 2:04:08 | 1453 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
6 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | 2:04:97 | 1440 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
7 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 2:05:97 | 1425 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | ALMEIDA Carlos-Esteves | 1988 | 2:06:98 | 1410 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
9 | FOSSI Claudio | 1989 | 2:07:31 | 1405 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
10 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:07:53 | 1401 | HONGRIE | HUN |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:04:48 | 1447 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | 2:05:06 | 1438 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
3 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | 2:05:19 | 1436 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
4 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | 2:05:28 | 1435 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
5 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 2:05:57 | 1431 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
6 | SINKEVICH Vyacheslav | 1991 | 2:06:20 | 1421 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | AMALTDINOV Marat | 1994 | 2:06:23 | 1421 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | 2:06:24 | 1421 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
9 | ALMEIDA Carlos-Esteves | 1988 | 2:06:43 | 1418 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
10 | FOSSI Claudio | 1989 | 2:06:46 | 1417 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
11 | PALATOV Alexander | 1995 | 2:06:63 | 1415 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
12 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:06:92 | 1411 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
13 | KOVALENKO Andriy | 1989 | 2:07:08 | 1408 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
14 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 2:07:36 | 1404 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | MACHNIK Mikolaj | 1993 | 2:07:41 | 1403 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
16 | BORYSIK Igor | 1984 | 2:07:59 | 1401 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
17 | HORVATH David | 1996 | 2:07:80 | 1397 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
18 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 2:08:07 | 1393 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
19 | CARNOL Laurent | 1989 | 2:08:19 | 1392 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
20 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:08:27 | 1390 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
21 | WICH-GLASEN Nils | 1994 | 2:08:32 | 1390 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
22 | CHRISTENSEN Chris | 1988 | 2:08:64 | 1385 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
23 | COREELMAN Jonas | 1991 | 2:08:85 | 1382 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
24 | NEVO Gal | 1987 | 2:09:11 | 1378 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
25 | KOZLOVSKIJ Igor | 1992 | 2:10:38 | 1359 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
26 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 2:10:71 | 1355 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
27 | SHEMBERYEV Maxym | 1993 | 2:10:84 | 1353 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
28 | GANIEL Imri | 1992 | 2:11:62 | 1341 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
29 | SAMILIDIS Panagiotis | 1993 | 2:11:73 | 1340 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
30 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 2:11:81 | 1339 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
31 | ALLIKVEE Martin | 1995 | 2:11:96 | 1336 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
32 | MEIER Christoph | 1993 | 2:12:00 | 1336 | LIECHTENSTEIN | LIE | ||
33 | KLINGBERG Emil | 1987 | 2:12:08 | 1335 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
34 | PFYFFER Luca | 1996 | 2:12:55 | 1328 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
35 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 2:12:88 | 1323 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | 2:12:91 | 1323 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
37 | BOLKVADZE Irakli | 1994 | 2:12:91 | 1323 | GÉORGIE | GEO | ||
38 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 2:13:25 | 1318 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
39 | ROMAGNOLI Valerio | 1994 | 2:13:29 | 1317 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
40 | SILADJI Caba | 1990 | 2:13:70 | 1311 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
41 | SCHWEIZER Martin | 1988 | 2:13:94 | 1308 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
42 | STEVENS Peter-John | 1995 | 2:14:46 | 1300 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
43 | ORNEK Alpkan | 1995 | 2:14:49 | 1300 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
44 | KANTH Linus | 1991 | 2:14:62 | 1298 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
45 | TERZIC Igor | 1994 | 2:14:95 | 1293 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
46 | SHAGALOV Yaron | 1993 | 2:16:37 | 1273 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
47 | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | 2:18:36 | 1245 | ISLANDE | ISL |