Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:57:35 | 1490 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:58:60 | 1450 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:58:93 | 1439 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-O | 1995 | 0:59:26 | 1429 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
5 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:59:31 | 1427 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
6 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | 0:59:50 | 1421 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
7 | GLAVNYK Iryna | 1996 | 1:00:05 | 1404 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
8 | JOO Sara | 1995 | 1:00:25 | 1398 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
9 | KURAS Magdalena | 1988 | 1:00:43 | 1392 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
10 | SEPP Kaetlin | 1992 | 1:01:20 | 1368 | ESTONIE | EST |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:57:09 | 1498 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
2 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:57:52 | 1484 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 0:58:77 | 1444 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 0:59:24 | 1429 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:59:34 | 1426 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
6 | OEZTUERK Sonnele | 1998 | 0:59:92 | 1408 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | 1:00:30 | 1396 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | GRUSOVA Tereza | 1998 | 1:00:81 | 1380 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
9 | VERHAEGEN Jasmijn | 1993 | 1:00:84 | 1379 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | ZEREN Halime-Zulal | 1995 | 1:00:91 | 1377 | TURQUIE | TUR |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:55:99 | 1500 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
2 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:56:28 | 1500 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
3 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:56:94 | 1500 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
4 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:58:11 | 1465 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:58:76 | 1445 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 0:58:99 | 1437 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 0:59:04 | 1436 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-O | 1995 | 0:59:39 | 1425 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
9 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:59:45 | 1423 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
10 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:59:53 | 1420 | PAYS-BAS | NED |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:58:04 | 1467 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
2 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:58:32 | 1459 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
3 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:58:37 | 1457 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
4 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:59:05 | 1435 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 0:59:56 | 1419 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:59:72 | 1414 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:59:83 | 1411 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
8 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-O | 1995 | 0:59:96 | 1407 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
9 | OEZTUERK Sonnele | 1998 | 1:00:00 | 1405 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | GLAVNYK Iryna | 1996 | 1:00:26 | 1397 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
11 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 1:00:40 | 1393 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | 1:00:41 | 1393 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
13 | ZEREN Halime-Zulal | 1995 | 1:00:46 | 1391 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
14 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | 1:00:50 | 1390 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
15 | KURAS Magdalena | 1988 | 1:00:50 | 1390 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
16 | JOO Sara | 1995 | 1:00:57 | 1388 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
17 | VERHAEGEN Jasmijn | 1993 | 1:00:76 | 1382 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 1:00:97 | 1375 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
19 | SVENDSEN Therese | 1989 | 1:01:11 | 1371 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
20 | GRUSOVA Tereza | 1998 | 1:01:61 | 1356 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
21 | SEPP Kaetlin | 1992 | 1:01:68 | 1354 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
22 | STEINEGGER Joerdis | 1983 | 1:01:71 | 1353 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
23 | AFANASYEVA Katsiaryna | 1997 | 1:01:73 | 1352 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
24 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 1:02:12 | 1340 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
25 | BRO Sarah Weigant | 1996 | 1:02:17 | 1339 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
26 | MAZUTAITYTE Ugne | 1997 | 1:02:35 | 1333 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
27 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | 1:02:44 | 1330 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
28 | HAJKOVA Karolina | 1997 | 1:02:52 | 1328 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
29 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | 1:02:60 | 1326 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
30 | DEBES Birita | 1995 | 1:02:65 | 1324 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | ||
31 | ROLKO Sarah | 1994 | 1:02:68 | 1323 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
32 | RADOS Katarina | 1996 | 1:02:74 | 1321 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
33 | PERSTNEVA Tatiana | 1996 | 1:02:87 | 1317 | MOLDAVIE | MDA | ||
34 | DRAGANOV CORDAS Katarina | 1995 | 1:05:30 | 1245 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
35 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 1:05:48 | 1240 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |