Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | 4:37:84 | 1404 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | 4:46:83 | 1332 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | 4:48:46 | 1319 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | 4:52:06 | 1291 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | 4:54:72 | 1271 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 4:57:98 | 1246 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 4:58:14 | 1244 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 5:00:73 | 1225 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 5:01:55 | 1219 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | 5:09:27 | 1161 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 5:09:40 | 1160 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | 5:10:19 | 1154 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | AUSTIN Shrone | 1989 | 5:10:42 | 1152 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | SOHRABI-ZADEH Mina | 1996 | 5:12:62 | 1136 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 5:12:71 | 1136 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | 5:13:17 | 1132 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 5:14:92 | 1120 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | MALIDOR Julie-Anne | 1994 | 5:15:33 | 1117 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | 5:15:71 | 1114 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | 5:16:67 | 1107 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | JANY Alizee | 1996 | 5:17:02 | 1104 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | 5:17:08 | 1104 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | 5:17:80 | 1099 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline | 1999 | 5:18:61 | 1093 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
25 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 5:19:13 | 1089 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 5:19:22 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | 5:19:61 | 1086 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | PELLETIER Morgane | 1996 | 5:19:81 | 1084 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 5:22:32 | 1067 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 5:22:74 | 1064 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 5:23:80 | 1056 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 5:24:79 | 1049 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 5:26:01 | 1041 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 5:29:95 | 1013 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 5:30:23 | 1011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
36 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | 5:32:39 | 997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | PAUQUET Faustine | 1995 | 5:34:15 | 985 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 5:34:94 | 979 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | 5:36:32 | 970 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
40 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | 5:38:20 | 957 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
41 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 5:38:93 | 952 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
42 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | 5:40:07 | 945 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
43 | POURRAIN Helena | 1997 | 5:40:26 | 944 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
44 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 5:40:49 | 942 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
45 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | 5:40:83 | 940 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
46 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | 5:41:50 | 935 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
47 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | 5:44:16 | 918 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 5:44:84 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | HOLLYWOOD Aine | 1999 | 5:44:99 | 912 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
50 | BRANTU Romane | 1997 | 5:46:04 | 905 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
51 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 5:46:75 | 901 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
52 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 5:49:25 | 885 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
53 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | 5:49:69 | 882 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
54 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 5:52:54 | 864 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | 5:54:88 | 849 | CN NOYON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
56 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 5:55:44 | 845 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
57 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 5:56:27 | 840 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
58 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | 5:57:23 | 834 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
59 | LAMAS Morgane | 1996 | 5:57:64 | 831 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
60 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 5:59:16 | 822 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
61 | DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse | 1998 | 5:59:78 | 818 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
62 | HOLLEVILLE Léane | 1998 | 6:04:88 | 787 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | 6:05:05 | 786 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
64 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 6:05:93 | 781 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
65 | MESNARD Jeanne | 1998 | 6:06:88 | 775 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
66 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | 6:09:81 | 757 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | BOISARD Laura | 1999 | 6:10:32 | 754 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 6:11:19 | 749 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GOSSON Sarah | 1997 | 6:11:31 | 748 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
70 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 6:12:09 | 744 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
71 | BEN TAHAR Soha | 1998 | 6:12:11 | 744 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
72 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 6:13:09 | 738 | CN ROYE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
73 | EICHE Sandra | 1998 | 6:15:05 | 726 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 6:17:65 | 711 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
75 | DUPREZ Shannon | 1999 | 6:19:80 | 699 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
76 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 6:20:02 | 698 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
77 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 6:22:25 | 685 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | FRAYSSIGNES Sophie | 1998 | 6:23:39 | 678 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
79 | CORRION Lea | 1999 | 6:23:75 | 676 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
80 | VANDENBUSSCHE Léa | 1997 | 6:24:64 | 671 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
81 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 6:24:74 | 671 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | DUBREUIL Enora | 1999 | 6:26:12 | 663 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
83 | DURAND-BALOT Emma | 2000 | 6:26:33 | 662 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
84 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 6:27:86 | 654 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | 6:32:79 | 627 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
86 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 6:34:27 | 619 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
87 | VAN GLABEKE Lise | 1999 | 6:35:06 | 614 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
88 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 6:35:09 | 614 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
89 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | 6:35:14 | 614 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | PIEL Loanne | 1998 | 6:36:81 | 605 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
91 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 6:43:29 | 571 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
92 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 6:43:35 | 571 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | LALU Juliette | 1998 | 6:43:96 | 567 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
94 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 6:44:11 | 567 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
95 | GIROUX Elsa | 1996 | 6:45:79 | 558 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
96 | VENET Sophie | 1999 | 6:51:70 | 528 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
97 | CHOQUET Lea | 1998 | 7:10:05 | 441 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
98 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 7:23:70 | 381 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |