Compétition Internationale
ABU DHABI
Du Jeudi 16 Decembre 2021 au Mardi 21 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLBROCK Florian | 1997 | 14:06:88 | 1457 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | 2002 | 14:10:94 | 1448 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 1996 | 14:11:47 | 1446 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 14:21:00 | 1424 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ACERENZA Domenico | 1995 | 14:24:31 | 1416 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 14:25:62 | 1413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 14:30:78 | 1401 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WIFFEN Daniel | 2001 | 14:36:78 | 1387 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 1996 | 14:24:76 | 1415 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | 2002 | 14:25:77 | 1413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WELLBROCK Florian | 1997 | 14:25:79 | 1413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 14:28:11 | 1407 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 14:30:90 | 1401 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | WIFFEN Daniel | 2001 | 14:32:13 | 1398 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ACERENZA Domenico | 1995 | 14:34:03 | 1394 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 14:36:27 | 1388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MARTENS Lukas | 2001 | 14:37:60 | 1385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 14:39:76 | 1380 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LOPES Jose | 2000 | 14:39:82 | 1380 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | NGUYEN Huy-Hoang | 2000 | 14:41:00 | 1377 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | EGOROV Aleksandr | 2001 | 14:47:39 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ELKAMASH Marwan | 1993 | 14:48:68 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 14:51:21 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | 14:54:55 | 1346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 15:01:95 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | RODITI Matan | 1998 | 15:05:05 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KIM Woomin | 2001 | 15:06:13 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MARKOS Dimitrios | 2001 | 15:07:43 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | RAWAT Kushagra | 2000 | 15:07:86 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ZHANG Ziyang | 2001 | 15:18:99 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CISTERNAS Eduardo | 2004 | 15:23:30 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | 15:27:12 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BIANCHI Loris | 2001 | 15:38:63 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MACIAS RUBIO Joseph | 2000 | 15:47:50 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DAM Johan-Nonskard | 2002 | 16:09:94 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BLACKMAN Nikoli-Matthew-Harold | 2005 | 16:34:53 | 1128 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | IMAZU Mark | 2004 | 17:59:68 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |