Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 3:51:47 | 1278 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 3:52:24 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 3:53:20 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed-Ayoub | 2002 | 3:53:34 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 3:53:85 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 3:54:28 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 3:58:73 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 3:59:38 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | 3:57:04 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 3:57:26 | 1227 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 3:58:71 | 1215 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAPPELLETTI Christopher | 2000 | 3:59:08 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | 3:59:31 | 1210 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 3:59:63 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 4:01:76 | 1189 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 4:08:36 | 1133 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 4:02:50 | 1182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | 4:03:26 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 4:03:73 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | 4:04:18 | 1168 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 4:05:18 | 1159 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 4:06:40 | 1149 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | 4:06:57 | 1148 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 4:11:09 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 3:54:07 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 3:54:87 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 3:54:97 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 3:55:01 | 1247 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 3:57:16 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 3:57:23 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HAFNAOUI Ahmed-Ayoub | 2002 | 3:57:26 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 3:57:65 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | 3:58:81 | 1214 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
10 | CAPPELLETTI Christopher | 2000 | 3:59:39 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | 3:59:43 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 3:59:52 | 1208 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
13 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 4:00:31 | 1201 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 4:00:84 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 4:01:27 | 1193 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 4:02:25 | 1184 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
17 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 4:03:03 | 1178 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
18 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 4:03:05 | 1178 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
19 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | 4:03:10 | 1177 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
20 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 4:03:36 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 4:04:23 | 1167 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 4:04:71 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 4:04:74 | 1163 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | TURAN Efe | 2000 | 4:04:85 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 4:04:89 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | CARINI Giacomo | 1997 | 4:05:07 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | 4:05:73 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | 4:06:16 | 1151 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 4:06:34 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | 4:06:75 | 1146 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
31 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | 4:07:26 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 4:07:30 | 1142 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
33 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 4:08:20 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 4:08:45 | 1132 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
35 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 4:08:92 | 1128 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LENZI Mattia | 1998 | 4:10:20 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 4:10:57 | 1114 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 4:10:88 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | ROBINSON-YOUNG Myles | 2002 | 4:11:42 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 4:11:66 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | 4:11:78 | 1104 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 4:12:66 | 1097 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 4:13:36 | 1091 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | 4:13:36 | 1091 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
45 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 4:13:67 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 4:17:26 | 1060 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 4:18:22 | 1052 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
48 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 4:21:05 | 1029 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
49 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | 4:23:91 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |