Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:43 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 0:26:97 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:27:10 | 1272 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:27:58 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:27:66 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | 0:27:67 | 1233 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | 0:28:30 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | 0:28:10 | 1205 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:28:19 | 1199 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:28:27 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:28:38 | 1187 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POLONSKY Lea | 2002 | 0:28:39 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GILLI Carlotta | 2001 | 0:28:44 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | YENDELL Sophie | 2002 | 0:28:56 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILGIN Zehra duru | 2002 | 0:28:63 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | 0:28:65 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 0:28:77 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:29:01 | 1146 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | 0:29:45 | 1118 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:58 | 1110 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 0:29:89 | 1090 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 0:26:60 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:91 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 0:27:40 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:27:45 | 1248 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | 0:27:88 | 1219 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:21 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | 0:28:22 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | 0:28:22 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 0:28:34 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | POLONSKY Lea | 2002 | 0:28:39 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:28:42 | 1184 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MUREZ Andrea | 1992 | 0:28:49 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | YENDELL Sophie | 2002 | 0:28:49 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:28:55 | 1175 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GILLI Carlotta | 2001 | 0:28:67 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:28:68 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | 0:28:78 | 1161 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
19 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | 0:28:87 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | 0:28:88 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 0:28:90 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BRUGGER Angelique | 2000 | 0:29:00 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 0:29:20 | 1134 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
24 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 0:29:24 | 1131 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 0:29:26 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:29:33 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:29:36 | 1123 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BILGIN Zehra duru | 2002 | 0:29:37 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | 0:29:51 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 0:29:54 | 1112 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:29:55 | 1111 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 0:29:58 | 1110 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
35 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | 0:29:63 | 1106 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | GRABOWSKI Lena | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:84 | 1093 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | 0:29:87 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 0:29:96 | 1086 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
40 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | 0:30:25 | 1068 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
42 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 0:30:44 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 0:30:46 | 1055 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | 0:30:46 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | FIORI Maria vittoria | 1996 | 0:30:50 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | 0:30:60 | 1046 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BERNARD Anais | 1999 | 0:31:29 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | KLEIN Ticia | 2004 | 0:31:94 | 966 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |