Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 3:59:47 | 1416 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HEINTZ Philip | 1991 | 4:03:16 | 1385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 4:03:36 | 1384 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc | 1992 | 4:06:73 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:07:99 | 1346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HEIDTMANN Jacob | 1994 | 4:08:56 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | 4:09:11 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VITAL Joao-Alexandre | 1998 | 4:09:19 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 4:05:75 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HEINTZ Philip | 1991 | 4:06:69 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 4:06:94 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc | 1992 | 4:07:60 | 1349 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | 4:07:76 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HEIDTMANN Jacob | 1994 | 4:08:04 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | 4:09:07 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:09:20 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | VITAL Joao-Alexandre | 1998 | 4:09:23 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | VALIAKHMETOV Eduard | 1999 | 4:09:74 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 4:10:28 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | 4:10:42 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MEIER Christoph | 1993 | 4:11:12 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | WAGROWSKI Marcel | 1999 | 4:11:97 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HOLLO Balazs | 1999 | 4:12:17 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BUJAK Dominik | 1999 | 4:12:20 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SHEMBEREV Maksym | 1993 | 4:12:42 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | 4:13:37 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | PASYNKOV Daniil | 1994 | 4:15:19 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | JOHANNESSEN Frans | 1992 | 4:15:84 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 4:18:53 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SIARHEYEU Uladzimir | 1995 | 4:19:91 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | HJELM Alvi | 1996 | 4:19:91 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 4:21:29 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | HEIN Silver | 1997 | 4:26:53 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | TSIOPANIS Thomas | 1993 | 4:31:82 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |