Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 2:01:11 | 1438 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:01:52 | 1432 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DORINOV Mikhail | 1995 | 2:01:85 | 1428 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 2:02:46 | 1419 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:03:86 | 1398 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL Fabian | 1991 | 2:04:67 | 1386 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HORVATH David | 1996 | 2:05:16 | 1379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ALLIKVEE Martin | 1995 | 2:05:95 | 1368 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 2:03:38 | 1405 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 2:03:56 | 1403 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:04:62 | 1387 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DORINOV Mikhail | 1995 | 2:04:94 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:05:04 | 1381 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HORVATH David | 1996 | 2:05:51 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ALLIKVEE Martin | 1995 | 2:05:74 | 1371 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL Fabian | 1991 | 2:06:19 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 2:06:31 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SHYMANOVICH Ilya | 1994 | 2:06:44 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 2:06:92 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | 2:07:15 | 1351 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 2:07:34 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | 2:07:34 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MARTINENGHI Nicolo | 1999 | 2:07:64 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MURPHY Alexander | 1995 | 2:08:05 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KERC Aljaz | 1990 | 2:08:06 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CHRAPAVY Filip | 1999 | 2:08:21 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 2:08:43 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PIZZINI Luca | 1989 | 2:08:56 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | 2:08:96 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KARPENKO Oleksandr | 1995 | 2:09:52 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 2:09:77 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BOBROVS Daniils | 1997 | 2:09:92 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BOVEY Jolann | 1996 | 2:10:15 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | 2:11:02 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | KOPTYELOV Mykyta | 1999 | 2:12:17 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | HAARSAKER Christoffer-T | 1993 | 2:12:22 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | QUINN Nicholas | 1993 | 2:12:68 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | 2:14:50 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | HEIN Silver | 1997 | 2:14:86 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | OGRETIR Berkay-Omer | 1998 | 2:15:41 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BARTA Marton | 1999 | 2:15:65 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |