Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 1:48:02 | 1421 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:48:46 | 1414 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:49:06 | 1405 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 1:51:05 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LONCAR Anton-L | 1996 | 1:51:67 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TSMYH Mikita | 1997 | 1:52:04 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 1:52:92 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 1:53:41 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 1:49:77 | 1394 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 1:50:92 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 1:51:61 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:51:63 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LONCAR Anton-L | 1996 | 1:51:92 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:52:03 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 1:52:10 | 1358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | TSMYH Mikita | 1997 | 1:52:14 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 1:52:24 | 1355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SKIERKA Jakub | 1998 | 1:52:32 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | AYDIN Metin | 1995 | 1:52:95 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:53:16 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 1:53:31 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 1:53:33 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KRON Kristian | 1992 | 1:54:62 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 1:54:84 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 1:54:93 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | 1:55:32 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LYTVYNOK Yegor | 1993 | 1:55:78 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 1:55:84 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | STANKEVICIUS Gytis | 1994 | 1:55:97 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ULRICH Marek | 1997 | 1:56:01 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BASER Ege | 1997 | 1:56:37 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | 1:56:64 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FRIBERG Gustav | 1997 | 1:57:55 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | CERNEK Adam | 1999 | 1:58:41 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 1:58:87 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 1:58:91 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DAHLMAN Gustaf | 1997 | 1:59:51 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | DROBNYCH Dmytro | 1996 | 1:59:73 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | GOR Rasim-Ogulcan | 1998 | 1:59:77 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | TEKIN Doruk | 1994 | 2:00:39 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 2:00:56 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BARTA Marton | 1999 | 2:02:61 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |