Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | 0:50:26 | 1395 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GLINTA Robert-andrei | 1997 | 0:50:30 | 1393 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 0:50:41 | 1390 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:50:80 | 1378 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LIE Markus | 1995 | 0:51:23 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | UNGUR Catalin-paul | 1994 | 0:51:36 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:51:46 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | 0:51:47 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:49:25 | 1427 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 0:50:60 | 1384 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | 0:50:67 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:50:67 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | 0:50:76 | 1379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 0:51:01 | 1371 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 0:51:22 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LOPES Gabriel-Jose | 1997 | 0:51:84 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:48:99 | 1435 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | 0:49:68 | 1413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GLINTA Robert-andrei | 1997 | 0:49:99 | 1403 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 0:50:13 | 1399 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 0:50:18 | 1397 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | 0:50:41 | 1390 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | 0:50:44 | 1389 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:50:66 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:50:21 | 1396 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | 0:50:43 | 1389 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | 0:50:49 | 1387 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 0:50:96 | 1373 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:50:99 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:51:13 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | 0:51:16 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GLINTA Robert-andrei | 1997 | 0:51:20 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 0:51:34 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LIE Markus | 1995 | 0:51:41 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 0:51:49 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | UNGUR Catalin-paul | 1994 | 0:51:63 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | 0:51:68 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LOPES Gabriel-Jose | 1997 | 0:51:68 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 0:51:72 | 1349 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:51:75 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | LONCAR Anton-L | 1996 | 0:51:79 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:51:84 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BONACCHI Niccolo | 1994 | 0:51:87 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ULRICH Marek | 1997 | 0:51:89 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 0:52:06 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ZIRK Kregor | 1999 | 0:52:12 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic | 2000 | 0:52:37 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | TSMYH Mikita | 1997 | 0:52:40 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:52:40 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | STASELOVICH Viktar | 1994 | 0:52:41 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 0:52:44 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:52:53 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:52:53 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KAZMIERCZAK Kamil | 1999 | 0:52:72 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | BASLAKOV Iskender | 1990 | 0:52:81 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | SKIERKA Jakub | 1998 | 0:52:89 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | LYTVYNOK Yegor | 1993 | 0:52:91 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | GOR Rasim-Ogulcan | 1998 | 0:53:07 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | STANKEVICIUS Gytis | 1994 | 0:53:10 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | 0:53:19 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 0:53:32 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | FRIBERG Gustav | 1997 | 0:53:52 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:53:57 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | KRON Kristian | 1992 | 0:53:62 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | DROBNYCH Dmytro | 1996 | 0:53:65 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:53:80 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | 0:53:87 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | BASER Ege | 1997 | 0:54:00 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | TEKIN Doruk | 1994 | 0:54:21 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | CERNEK Adam | 1999 | 0:54:36 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | RAUTALIN Jaakko | 1989 | 0:54:48 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | TEKAUER Mark | 1998 | 0:54:92 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 0:55:64 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |