Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOEHLER Sarah | 1994 | 8:10:65 | 1404 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KAPAS Boglarka | 1993 | 8:11:13 | 1402 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | QUADARELLA Simona | 1998 | 8:16:53 | 1379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 8:18:28 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasia | 2000 | 8:18:44 | 1371 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ODER Tjasa | 1994 | 8:20:70 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 8:26:35 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 8:27:39 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOEHLER Sarah | 1994 | 8:19:39 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | QUADARELLA Simona | 1998 | 8:20:41 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 8:20:75 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ODER Tjasa | 1994 | 8:21:27 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasia | 2000 | 8:24:61 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KAPAS Boglarka | 1993 | 8:28:70 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 8:30:20 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 8:31:38 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | RIEDER Celine | 2001 | 8:31:54 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | HOLUB Tamila-Hryhorivna | 1999 | 8:35:20 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 8:37:08 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | AGUEDA Beatriz-Cons-Gest | 2000 | 8:37:44 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | HOWARDSEN Maj | 1997 | 8:40:10 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BACH Helena-Rosendahl | 2000 | 8:40:14 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 8:41:93 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 8:44:33 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | NAGY Reka | 2003 | 8:50:09 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | VALLONI Arianna | 2001 | 8:57:70 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ALKARAMOVA Fatima | 2002 | 9:04:48 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | EIDESGAARD Var-Erlingsdo | 2001 | 9:06:57 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |