Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 1:52:19 | 1421 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | 1:53:41 | 1400 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRUSENKO Veronika | 1991 | 1:53:75 | 1394 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 1:54:27 | 1385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENSLADE Kathryn | 1998 | 1:54:91 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 1:55:67 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | 1:55:81 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 1:56:67 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | 1:54:09 | 1388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ANDRUSENKO Veronika | 1991 | 1:54:46 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 1:55:34 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 1:55:51 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENSLADE Kathryn | 1998 | 1:55:60 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | 1:56:52 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 1:56:97 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 1:57:22 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GUZHENKOVA Anastasia | 1997 | 1:57:25 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | JENSEN Laura-Glerup | 1998 | 1:57:48 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BRO Signe | 1999 | 1:57:63 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:57:79 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 1:58:03 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | PINTAR Tjasa | 1997 | 1:58:46 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | OZBILEN Selen | 2001 | 1:58:53 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 1:58:62 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 1:58:97 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LOEVBERG Marte | 1999 | 1:59:10 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | GYURINOVICS Fanni | 2001 | 1:59:39 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HANSEN Marina-Heller | 1994 | 1:59:42 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ALNEK Kertu-Ly | 1999 | 1:59:44 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | STENSETH Stine-Lise | 1994 | 1:59:47 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 1:59:96 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | GANTRIIS Emily | 1999 | 2:00:01 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 2:00:33 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | 2:00:36 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 2:00:58 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | RIEDER Celine | 2001 | 2:00:64 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | KLANCAR Neza | 2000 | 2:00:67 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 2:00:70 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PAMMER Cornelia | 2000 | 2:00:78 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | JORUNNARDOTTIR Snaefridu | 2000 | 2:01:05 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BENKOVA Laura | 2000 | 2:01:24 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | 2:01:75 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | 2:02:40 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | LETTOLI Sara | 2001 | 2:02:44 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | KARIC Nejla | 2001 | 2:02:62 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | ALKARAMOVA Fatima | 2002 | 2:05:11 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | EIDESGAARD Var-Erlingsdo | 2001 | 2:05:51 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | VALLONI Arianna | 2001 | 2:05:86 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | TOMANOVA Barbora | 2001 | 2:06:40 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | FALZON YOUNG Francesca | 2001 | 2:08:59 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |