Compétition Internationale
COPENHAGUE
Du Mercredi 13 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:56:80 | 1394 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:57:46 | 1375 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:57:71 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:57:73 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 0:57:79 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:57:79 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | 0:58:47 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SCALIA Silvia | 1995 | 0:58:63 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:56:88 | 1392 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KAMENEVA Maria | 1999 | 0:57:45 | 1375 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:57:92 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | 0:57:98 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 0:58:11 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | 0:58:30 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | 0:58:40 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | 0:58:47 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:55:66 | 1429 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:56:21 | 1412 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KAMENEVA Maria | 1999 | 0:57:01 | 1388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:57:08 | 1386 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:57:27 | 1380 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:57:39 | 1377 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 0:57:55 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:56:78 | 1395 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:57:41 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KAMENEVA Maria | 1999 | 0:57:62 | 1370 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SCALIA Silvia | 1995 | 0:57:91 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | 0:57:95 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:57:99 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:58:07 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 0:58:09 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:58:09 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:58:12 | 1355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | PANZIERA Margherita | 1995 | 0:58:19 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 0:58:63 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | 0:58:63 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | 0:58:74 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:58:87 | 1333 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | 0:59:01 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | 0:59:05 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LAPSHINA Polina | 1995 | 0:59:11 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | 0:59:44 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | 0:59:54 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BIERRE Victoria | 2000 | 0:59:60 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:59:63 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | QUAGLIERI Tania | 2000 | 0:59:72 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BURIAN Kata | 1995 | 0:59:84 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | LOEYNING Ingeborg-Vassba | 2000 | 0:59:87 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | 0:59:96 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LAEMMLER Nadine | 1994 | 0:59:98 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | SAMARDZIC Matea | 1995 | 1:00:02 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-Osk | 1995 | 1:00:22 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MARKVARDT Margaret | 2000 | 1:00:34 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | JANICKOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:00:36 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BRO Sarah | 1996 | 1:00:51 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | 1:00:92 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HAJKOVA Karolina | 1997 | 1:00:94 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 1:00:94 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | HANSEN Sofie | 2002 | 1:00:98 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | SEPP Sigrid | 1998 | 1:01:02 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | HEINOLA Nea-amanda | 2000 | 1:01:17 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | 1:01:21 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MAZUTAITYTE Ugne | 1997 | 1:01:52 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | JOENSEN Signhild | 2000 | 1:01:56 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | UPANNE Lotta | 1998 | 1:01:66 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | HILL Danielle | 1999 | 1:02:46 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | KARGIN Ilayda | 2000 | 1:02:61 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | TOMANOVA Barbora | 2001 | 1:02:67 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | GRABOWSKI Lena | 2002 | 1:02:85 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | OZBILEN Selen | 2001 | 1:03:16 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | FALZON YOUNG Francesca | 2001 | 1:04:56 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | 1:04:61 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | KRSTEVSKA Mia | 2001 | 1:05:75 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |