Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:54:36 | 1365 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:54:44 | 1362 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 1:01:20 | 1153 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 1:02:00 | 1130 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
5 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 1:02:10 | 1127 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 1:02:39 | 1118 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | 1:02:96 | 1102 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 1:03:20 | 1095 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 1:03:53 | 1085 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
10 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 1:04:65 | 1053 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
11 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 1:05:09 | 1041 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
12 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 1:05:24 | 1037 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | 1:05:57 | 1027 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 1:05:60 | 1027 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 1:06:68 | 997 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
16 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 1:06:84 | 992 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 1:06:95 | 989 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 1:07:30 | 980 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
19 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 1:08:49 | 947 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DEMARET Clément | 1995 | 1:08:53 | 946 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | 1:08:85 | 938 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 1:09:11 | 931 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
23 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | 1:09:82 | 912 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 1:10:88 | 884 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:58:18 | 1245 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:00:46 | 1175 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 1:01:22 | 1153 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
4 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 1:02:13 | 1126 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 1:02:79 | 1107 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 1:03:34 | 1091 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | 1:03:47 | 1087 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 1:04:98 | 1044 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 1:05:18 | 1038 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
10 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | 1:05:43 | 1031 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
11 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | 1:05:56 | 1028 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 1:05:58 | 1027 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 1:05:61 | 1026 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
14 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 1:05:84 | 1020 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
15 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 1:06:91 | 990 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 1:07:30 | 980 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
17 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 1:07:70 | 969 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
18 | DEMARET Clément | 1995 | 1:08:13 | 957 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | 1:08:41 | 949 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
20 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 1:08:46 | 948 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | 1:08:87 | 937 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 1:08:90 | 936 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 1:09:14 | 930 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
24 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 1:09:17 | 929 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | 1:09:26 | 927 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 1:09:80 | 912 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 1:09:81 | 912 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 1:09:93 | 909 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
29 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 1:10:59 | 892 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | 1:10:68 | 889 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
31 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 1:11:97 | 856 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
32 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 1:12:26 | 849 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
33 | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | 1:13:12 | 827 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |