Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | 1:55:85 | 1438 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:57:24 | 1414 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 2:10:61 | 1193 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 2:14:56 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | 2:22:05 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | 2:22:27 | 1017 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 2:22:50 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ANDRIAFENOMANANIAINA Zoujou | 1994 | 2:27:58 | 941 | MADAGASCAR | MAD |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 2:29:65 | 912 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
2 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | 2:30:36 | 902 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
3 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 2:34:08 | 852 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
4 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 2:36:14 | 825 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Corentin | 1994 | 2:36:22 | 824 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | 2:38:34 | 796 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | 2:44:00 | 725 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
8 | COLLET Dylan | 1996 | 2:46:23 | 698 | CN PANON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | 2:05:88 | 1269 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 2:08:06 | 1234 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 2:17:88 | 1082 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 2:18:62 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 2:20:77 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | 2:23:72 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | 2:27:29 | 945 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
8 | ANDRIAFENOMANANIAINA Zoujou | 1994 | 2:27:58 | 941 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
9 | RAKOTOMAVO Miandrisoa | 1994 | 2:32:31 | 876 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
10 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 2:32:34 | 875 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
11 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | 2:33:18 | 864 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
12 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | 2:34:32 | 849 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
13 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 2:34:61 | 845 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
14 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 2:35:76 | 830 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
15 | PETIT Corentin | 1994 | 2:36:64 | 818 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
16 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | 2:40:77 | 765 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COLLET Dylan | 1996 | 2:45:32 | 709 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
18 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:47:57 | 682 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FONTAINE Grégoire | 1997 | 2:48:31 | 673 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
20 | LEUNG ZE FONG Quentin | 1996 | 2:49:11 | 664 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOUVET Anthony | 1997 | 3:05:18 | 488 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |